SHINING STAR OF ROCK DRILL SPARE PARTS

Call us 9:00am - 6:00pm

+90(312) 354 13 84

Monday to Friday

8:00am - 18:30pm

  • Atlas Copco Spare Parts
  • Epiroc Spare Parts
  • Tamrock Spare Parts
  • Sandvik Spare Parts
  • Furukawa Spare Parts
  • Mine Master Spare Parts
  • Komatsu Spare Parts
  • Montabert Spare Parts

Brands are for display purposes only. Delkom is an alternative spare part manufacturer of these brands and has no connection

35 years of experience
The Professionals' choice
Delkom keeps approx. 15.000 products ready for shipment in its stocks and continues its uninterrupted production, has been the choice of professionals for more than 35 years with its solid background that appeals to the drilling spare parts sector.
High-Tech Production
High-Tech Production Network

Delkom increases the functionality and quality of the parts produced by constantly renewing its machinery and equipment in accordance with the manufacturing technology, by following the rapidly developing technology.

Wide Logistics Network
Worldwide Shipping from Turkey
Spare parts produced in high-tech Delkom factories are delivered to you safely and quickly by air, sea and road through leading logistics companies.
Professional Customer Support
Pre and Post Sales Support
Delkom, with its accessibility and fast customer support, meets all your needs, increases the efficiency of your machines in your workplace and helps to reduce your costs.
DELKOM PRODUCTION NETWORK
Delkom manufactures all spare parts of underground and surface rock drilling machines in original quality with its large production line in its high-tech equipped factory.
It offers a comprehensive range of spare parts equivalent to those of Ingersoll Rand, Atlas Copco, Epiroc, Tamrock, Sandvik, Mine master, Montabert, Komatsu and Furukawa, as well as drifter spare parts, hydraulic motors and pumps, compressors, filters, gearboxes, transmission reductors, diesel engines, crawler track units and electrical components. Manufacturing durable and high-performance spare parts, Delkom continues to ship worldwide on a daily basis. Delkom maintains a stock of approximately 15,000 spare parts. In addition to its strong warehouse infrastructure that appeals to different sectors, it carries out all periodical maintenance & repair operations in a short time with its experienced and qualified team in line with the demands of its customers.
delkom depo
delkom depo
delkom depo
delkom depo

Technical Specifications

Ranger DX900i
  • Drifter: RD927L - RD927L-C
  • Shank: T51 - ST58
  • Hole Range: 89 mm - 140 mm
  • Diesel Motor: 210 kW
  • Compressor: 9.5m³/dk
  • Machine Weight: 19.600
DQ240
  • Drifter: HEX1
  • Shank: Hex. 25x108 mm
  • Hole Range: 22 mm - 45 mm
  • Compressor: 3.5m³/min
  • Machine Weight: 2.900
Tiger DG710
  • Drifter: HL710
  • Shank: T38 - T45 - T51
  • Hole Range: 76 mm - 115 mm
  • Diesel Motor: 168 kW
  • Compressor: 8.1m³/dk
  • Machine Weight: 15.700
PANTERA DP1600i
  • Drifter: RD1840C
  • Shank: LT90
  • Hole Range: 102 mm - 178 mm
  • Diesel Motor: 287 kW
  • Compressor: 14m³/dk
  • Machine Weight: 22.700
PANTERA DP1500İ
  • Drifter: HL1560T
  • Shank: T51 - ST588 - GT60 - 760
  • Hole Range: 89 mm - 150 mm
  • Diesel Motor: 261 kW
  • Compressor: 14m³/dk
  • Machine Weight: 21.800
DP1100İ
  • Drifter: HL1560T
  • Shank: T51- ST58 - GT60-760
  • Hole Range: 89 mm - 140 mm
  • Diesel Motor: 225 kW
  • Compressor: Enduro 25
  • Machine Weight: 21.700
Ranger 700
  • Drifter: HL710
  • Shank: T38 - T45 - T51
  • Hole Range: 64 mm - 145 mm
  • Diesel Motor: 145 kW
  • Compressor: Enduro 25
  • Machine Weight: 13.700
Ranger 600
  • Drifter: HL600
  • Shank: R32 - T38 - T45
  • Hole Range: 45 mm - 51 mm
  • Diesel Motor: CAT 3116
  • Compressor: Enduro 25
  • Machine Weight: 13.700
Tiger DG810
  • Drifter: HL820T - HF810T
  • Shank: T38 - T45 - T51
  • Hole Range: 76 mm - 127 mm
  • Diesel Motor: 168 kW
  • Compressor: 8.1/9.6m³/dk
  • Machine Weight: 15.700
Ranger 800RP
  • Drifter: HL800
  • Shank: T35 - T45 - T51
  • Hole Range: 64 mm - 127 mm
  • Diesel Motor: 170 kW
  • Machine Weight: 14.900
DP900İ
  • Drifter: HL1060T
  • Shank: T51- ST58 - GT60-760
  • Hole Range: 89 mm - 127 mm
  • Diesel Motor: 205 kW
  • Compressor: Enduro 25
  • Machine Weight: 21.500
DX600
  • Drifter: HL650
  • Shank: T35 - T45 - T51
  • Hole Range: 64 mm - 102 mm
  • Diesel Motor: 168 kW
  • Compressor: Enduro 12
  • Machine Weight: 15.200

132 966 88 RUBBER PLATE, 853 238 78 WASHER, LOCK, DOUBLE, 874 916 29 FILTER CARTRIDGE, 265 683 58 GUIDE, 23490408d CONTROL VALVE, 96 876 58 MOUNTING BRACKET 812 553 99 SHUTTLE VALVE, 592 015 73 Hydraulic hose assembly, 770 081 41 Ball bearing, 550 243 86 JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY, 41 811 05 Adapter, Hydraulic, 001423-001 CLAMP, HOSE 0.63 ID - 0.63 ID 801 265 39 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 551 673 01 Bracket, 736 902 25 Nut, 550 042 26 GASKET PLATE, 885 239 79 Filter element, 6516748 CASE 550 199 50 FUEL TANK, 550 448 73 Hose, 550 319 28 Circuit diagram, 885 714 59 FEMALE CONNECTOR, 592 012 65 Hydraulic hose assembly, 004314-001 ADAPTER, Bulkhead - 1/4 JIC / 1/4 FJIC 813 251 69 ADAPTER (HYDRAULIC), 592 022 87 Hydraulic hose assembly, 770 081 66 Plug, 550 258 23 ADAPTER (HYDRAULIC), 08001994a Conduit, Cable, Plastic, 035165-018 CLAMP, Single 807 047 79 Hex.socket plug, 560 361 97 Decal, 770 076 81 Gear, 550 183 45 HOSE BRACKET, 88715579a REFRIGERANT HOSE ASSEMBLY, 001825-010 CLAMP - 2-3/8 ID 550 149 14 ASSEMBLY, 550 353 14 Main circuit diagram, 550 199 32 Instruction plate, 826 481 09 HOSE ASSY, 551 650 78 Planet carrier, CX006890 ADAPTER 591 015 59 HOSE ASSY, 551 783 46C RETAINER, ROD, 84A CYLINDER TUBEASSEMBLY, 550 071 94 WIRING INSTRUCTION, BG00547173a Sign, 002235-006 TEE, Swivel - 1 JIC / 1 JIC / 1 JIC 886 085 69 NOZZLE, 344 755 53 Hose assembly, 887 897 59 Switch, 851 608 09 PIPE CLAMP, 551 796 86 Washer, CX010804-001 Head Plate 550 087 52 VALVE, 550 043 39 List of cylinders, 550 038 03 Metallic lock-nut, 815 470 29 SPIRAL PIN, 550 829 18 DIAGRAM, BH00014802 STACKER VALVE ASSEMBLY 550 191 21 GEAR WHEEL, 550 441 07 Swivel nut male adapter, 550 306 14 Oil receiver assembly, 883 349 99 SPHERICAL PLAIN BEARING, 592 012 21 Hydraulic hose assembly, FA01033-08-04 ADAPTER - NPT-MJIC 550 583 88 RUBBER BUFFER, 592 011 41 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 81481359a Relay, 208 244 06 FLUSHING VALVE ASSY/JIC, 592 013 79 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, BH00006801 KIT, Riser, Height 550 559 07 GEAR PUMP, 55164307a Cable reel, 453 787 68 SPOOL, 550 079 42 RAILING, 817 291 39 Plug, CX072533-006 Oil Line Assembly - SAE J514-6 37 DEG JIC 421 165 20 WASHER, 46 995 45 Plug, 284 329 20 Hexagon head bolt, 590 859 09 HOSE ASSY, 550 288 39 Clip, BH00022442 Carousel Assembly - 6 X 20 FT (C) 867 079 19 WASHER, 888 111 39A PLUG, 552 140 65 SUPPORT, 801 949 19 M/F REDUCING NIPPLE, 232 839 18 SLIDE PLATE 43X43X2X7060, 550 892 71 SAFETY CARTRIDGE 314 270 18 CONNECTION NUT, 46 914 22 Bearing, 208 907 38 Pin, 550 306 73 EXTENSION SLEEVE, 55020581a Hydraulic hose assembly, 887 368 19 DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE 550 404 81 RETAINER PLATE, 55068688a Hosing, 328 797 22F BOOM'S REAR PART, 550 057 96 REAR SUPPORT, 814 170 39 Guide Ring, Piston Rod, PM28625E NUT, Hex - M4, Gr8 818 081 89 PRESSURE TRANSMITTER, 851 977 29 REDUCER, TUBE END, 551 970 01A BEARING ASSEMBLY, 550 485 86 ILLUMINATED PUSH BUTTON, 137 905 48 PISTON ROD D=50, 001885-009 WASHER, Lock 258 829 18 TRACK GUIDE, 46 912 67 Seal, 207 369 78 Sign, 550 286 71 REAR PLATE, 55017008a Supporting block assembly, 871 663 89 PLUG 886 477 19 DUST COLLECTOR BOTTOM PIECE, 550 503 78 Flange, 30296908a PISTON, 856 747 99 CONTACTOR, 55188429b Bracket, HA04000-118 HOSE ASSEMBLY 237 275 28 DUST COLLECTOR COVER, 868 152 09 RELAY, 154 217 48 Rotation shaft, 550 240 51 ORIFICE, 55014390a Collecting piece, 801 073 39 BALL BEARING 590 860 79 HOSE ASSY, 550 543 75 Isolator, 550 719 40 Flange, 207 958 08 SHIM 0,1, 813 091 49 Adapter (hydraulic), CX009169 Bracket, Pipe Retention 816 699 59 STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER, 800 189 29 Wire, 800 336 59 Adapter (hydraulic), 550 274 71 STEEL PARTS KIT, 15073768c Punch, 290215 CLIP 881 494 09 FLOW DIVIIDING VALVE, 55047574b Pilot light, 867 986 99 Deep groove ball bearing, 800 733 89 BEARING, 55065464b Cable entry plate, 001742-102 FLANGE KIT - ORDER 019024-001 550 758 83 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, 46 978 95 BEARING, 550 042 26 PLATE, GASKET, 550 151 29 MOUNTING PLATE, 856 686 79 Hexagon head screw, 038332-001 PANEL, Mounting 591 817 02 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY, 551 861 18D VALVE ASSEMBLY, 551 632 91A PIPE, INTAKE, 550 101 95 JACK BEAM ASSEMBLY, BG00739486b Bracket, CM78809-001 TUBE 850 851 09 SCREW, 858 817 09A CONTACT, MALE, 552 056 98 PLATE, MOUNTING, 590 826 09 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 151 883 38 GASKET, 001994-165 WHEEL, Blower 800 447 19 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 551 562 81 Slide, 592 017 17 Hydraulic hose assembly, 445 767 30 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 881 106 09 Pressure reducing valve, PM28603K30 CAPSCREW - M12 X 30 Lg, Gr8.8 bcrockdrillpart.com BC Rock Drill Part, coptabanca.com Cop Tabanca, delkomminingparts.com Delkom Mining Parts, jumbodelicimakinayedekparcalari.com Jumbo Delici Makine Yedek Parçaları, kuvarsmakina.com Kuvars Makine, rdsrockdrillspare.com RDS Rock Drill Spare 887 330 79 ROOF WINDOW, 550 548 98 O-ring, 55002381b BODY, 871 892 39 THREE-PHASE MOTOR, 551 913 92 Rubber sheet, HA06000-170 HOSE ASSEMBLY 592 029 74 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 123 95B FRAME, 55040549A PLATE, MOUNTING, 851 766 39 COUPLING, 88630169a Frame, 001135-003 PLUG - 3/8 BOSS 377 189 38 Shaft, 46 986 43 Bearing, 264 398 08 Bearing bushing, 550 549 12 WATER PUMP, 55025305b Throttle valve, CM65106A BOOM ASSEMBLY, Jib 800 953 59 BOLT, 552 073 79A HOUSING, 551 737 19 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF, 550 132 34 COVER, BG00787722a Gearbox, BH00009692 VALVE, Ball, W/ Isolation Switch 522 450 80 O-RING, 205 743 88 Sign, 345 702 38 Piston, 591 963 53 FUEL HOSE ASSEMBLY, 55048887a Parts kit, CX002519 HINGE ASSEMBLY, Boom 550 041 73 V-SEAL, 551 626 01A COVER, FRONT, 551 550 79A PLUG SPRING, 550 042 79 CARRIER, BG00415672a Screw, Hexagon Socket, CX015648 SWITCH, 2-Position 817 385 69 DISCHARGE VALVE, 817 566 29 Cartridge, 802 421 59 Hexagon head screw, 550 329 33 PISTON, 26378108a Pin, Taper, 018642-073 COUPLING, Flexmaster - 3-1/2" 851 983 29 TEE, 874 919 09C HOSE, 552 0B5 56 SWITCHING BRIDGE, 591 438 69 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 152 648 97 FLUSHING DEVICE ASSY., 232 482 66 SIGN 54 106 78 COVER, 816 239 99 TERMINALACCESSORI, 852 860 09 HEX.SOCKET HEAD CAP SCR., 238 523 18 SAFETY BAR, 150 707 38 Dowel pin, 886 097 29 CONTAINER 887 154 49 REFRIGERANT HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 548 82 Piston, 55000738c Compressor, 870 493 49 SOCKET 19MM, 55190342a Housing, HA06000-124 HOSE ASSEMBLY 591 816 37 HOSE ASSY, 551 853 89 SEAL, SHAFT, 631 WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY, 550 099 39 ASSEMBLY KIT, BG00718390a Depth Indicator Assembly, BH00012693 TRACK, Shoe - Triple Grouser 882 533 69 SEAL KIT, 55053211a Nut, 879 026 39 V-seal, 808 010 69 O-RING, 55078112h Valve Assembly, 018642-070 GASKET - outlet, "U" tube 826 362 89 HOSE ASSY, 852 900 89 Terminal marking strip, 811 291 89 Lock nut, 550 394 98 VALVE ASSEMBLY, 514 411 60 Washer, Lock, BH00019730 DECAL 550 404 79 FRAME, 55068424d Covers assembly, 328 796 02F LEFT,MACH. SB40 REAR PART ASSY LEFT, 550 057 82 LIGHT BRACKET, 813 918 09 Terminal, Cable, PM28624Q NUT, Hex - M24 812 605 29 PLUG, 592 016 39 Hose assembly, 770 081 51 Drive line, 550 245 19 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 04907628a Pin, 001423-025 CLAMP, HOSE 2.00 ID 48 286 88 PLUG, 550 591 83A PUMP, DOUBLE, 550 530 47A PIPE, SLEEVE, 94 110 28 GEAR, AF10140024a Adapter, Male stud connector, CM77802-002 ROD 886 138 29 O-RING, 550 417 36 Seal kit, 13803008b Cover, 853 393 99 ADAPTER TEE, 551 868 14 Bracket, BH00011202 HOSE ASSEMBLY 592 023 04 HOSE ASSY, 52207780A O-RING, 550 394 31 BEARING. SUPPORT, 819 644 09 FLANGE FITTING, 885 849 49 Valve, Shuttle, BH00004916 PLATE. Valve 550 897 17 COVER PLATE, 206 161 98 ADAPTER, 550 130 85 ROD, PISTON, 591 836 91 HOSE ASSY, 86793809c Cable, CX007470 PIPE ASSEMBLY 618 800 49 NET, 551 001 57 Decal, 592 008 17 Hydraulic hose assembly, 344 738 11 WEDGE, 867 144 89 Hexagon socket head screw, 001554-149 CAPSCREW 325 549 58 FRONT COVER, 46 981 35 Circlip, 264 334 48 Bushing, 550 453 77 VALVE ASSEMBLY, 550 241 51 Seal kit, CX015222 BAR ASSEMBLY, Exit 851 527 79 SWITCH BODY (CONTACT BLOCK), 866 770 59 Pressure gauge connector, 816 701 89 Straight thread adapter, 550 419 15 IMPELLER, 550 055 29 Tool, Special, CP13040 DECAL - Tab, Emergency Exit 852 894 49 MARKING PLATE, 681 108 59 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF, 552 091 88 CAP, DUST, 591 809 74 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY, 154 138 68 SEAL HOUSING, 390 034 18 SYMBOL 550 066 86 BASIC PARTS, 522 067 70 O-ring, 522 166 70 O-ring, 808 758 09 ADAPTER, 550 708 65 Connector part, BH00011316 REMOTE STATION ASSEMBLY, Pendant 591 417 19 HOSE ASSY, 550 670 65 Gear wheel, 551 508 93 Hexagon socket set screw, 280 682 30 CLAMP, 817 180 79 Swivel nut elbow 90, FA01209-40-32 BUSHING, Hex - NPT-FPT 550 654 36 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE, 592 018 17 Hydraulic hose assembly, 85258049b Electric motor, 251 496 28 STEEL RING, 59201859a HOSE ASSY, BH00016504 KIT, Seal, Motor 390 064 48 SYMBOL, 46 987 19 Gear, 265 048 98 Filling cap, 550 550 99 FUEL METERING PUMP, 550 256 49 Piston, BH00010525 BOX ASSEMBLY, Control 550 407 11 PLATE, 55071493b PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE, 330 463 68A SUPPORTING BLOCK, 550 060 09 CIRCUIT DIAGRAM, 81558479c Element, Filter, BH00009782 NUT, Hex, Full Plated - 5/16-18 550 053 90 clevis joint, 442 934 50 Hexagon head screw, 511 053 10 Deep groove ball bearing, 804 094 09 O-RING, 550 668 44 Orifice adapter, CP18322-1 PUMP ASSEMBLY, Water 887 669 29 PUSH BUTTON COVER WITH SYMBOL, 550 647 82 Pin, 55014900a Hexagon head bolt, 880 978 29 MANY POLES CLIP CASE, 551 965 39 Valve, Check, HA06000-77 HOSE ASSEMBLY 800 460 49 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 551 563 20 Rotation piece, 592 018 43 Hydraulic hose assembly, 445 854 70 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 881 115 89 Steering valve, AK00000492 CAPSCREW - M12 X 35-10.9 590 825 79 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 537 52 Seal washer, 550 637 20 Directional valve, 207 299 78 SIGN, 807 180 49 Usit-seal, BH00019717 BRACKET, Mounting 550 117 09 WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY, 551 721 42A DRUM, 551 562 83 CIRCLIP, 550 054 77 COVERS ASSEMBLY, BG00474897d Greasing, Spray, 010965-002 TEE 152 497 58 PUNCH, 550 700 01 Bracket, 55030953a Valve assembly, 884 835 19 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 552 014 00 Adapter, HA12086-125 HOSE ASSEMBLY 550 383 49 MOUNTING PLATE, 550 536 21 Bolt, 550 531 35 Bushing, 152 711 08 BEARING BUSHING, 801 241 09 Adapter (hydraulic), CX002511 Boom hinge 800 526 09 BOLT, 551 988 76 PLATE, COVER, 551 691 13B PLATE, BACKING, 550 129 79 TERMINAL STRIP ACCESSORY, BG00759073a Cable Assembly, CP47505-005 VALVE SECTION 232 319 68 HOSE SUPPORT, 550 671 31A TANK, FUEL, 550 538 62 O-RING, 177 193 68 R/D 3 BACKPLANE, BG00202626a Cable Assembly, CP18322-011 Screws 880 211 99 DUST FILTER CARTRIDGE, 55041749b Wiring harness assembly, 858 880 89 Adapter tee, 777 225 92 SEAL KIT, 550 568 88 Plate, End, 001539-009 FITTING, GREASE 810 512 09 SPRING PIN, 560 092 70 RETAINER, BEARING, 551 805 47B BRACKET, 550 162 99 STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER, 90 205 48 SHAFT RC812, CP17054-2 VALVE, Solenoid,4 Way 550 104 28 ADAPTER, 551 715 84A AUXILIARY CONTACT, 551 562 80 SHAFT, 550 054 41 COVER, BG00463342a Adapter, 002169-004 TEE 879 176 09 STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER, 55039898a Splash shield, 856 614 59 Box, 710 810 93 GEARBOX, 550 549 16 Sensor, Temperature, CX001756 EYEBOLT, Rod End 887 814 09 END PLATE, 550 659 70 Bracket, 55024277b Collecting piece, 881 343 09 EXPELLANT GAS CARTRIDGE, 551 985 68 Shaft, HA06002-180 HOSE ASSEMBLY 886 553 19 FAN SHROUD, 55046375a Plate, 263 375 08 FRAME, 550 009 19 PISTON PISTON ROD, 80168159a Horn, 014369-087 MOTOR - 24V 882 535 19 SOLENOID, 55053567b Tie rod, 879 105 19 LIMITER, 810 119 99 U-SEAL, 550 784 73 Screw, Adjusting, CX001419 Gasket - Gear Housing 853 780 09 TUBE END REDUCER, 880 524 69 Hexagon nut, 817 100 09 Adapter (hydraulic), 550 476 62 ILLUMINATED PUSH BUTTON, 550 130 61 Washer, Lock, Double, 019955-008 DUST COVER, Receptacle, Small 867 271 59 RETURN FILTER, 20725938a Sign, 851 605 29 Hose stud, 590 880 99 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 55029610a Punch, 003904-012 ELBOW - 45 Degree, 1/2 NPT / 1/2 JIC 87 853 38 PUNCH, 816 724 89 ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC, 855 438 19 CONTACTOR, 258 204 08 TILT ARM, 152 518 38 DRILL SLEEVE, 886 283 69 SUPPORT FOR RELIEF VALVE 852 888 49 TERMINAL MARKING STRIP, 872 445 79 SOCKET 46mm, 816 890 69 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 465 99 DRIFTER, 55012145a Plate, CX000382 DUCT, Air Inlet 885 996 39 LOCK DEVICE, 320 947 68 PISTON ROD D50, 887 500 09 Nut, 850 658 49 BASE PLATE, 55178644c Valve Assembly, CX013271 HARNESS, RC Sampler Rotaport Rotatn 858 818 39 FEMALE CONTACT, 886 846 79 Auxiliary contactor, 819 899 39 Terminal strip, 550 668 36 SLYD-RING, 55020536a Spacer, 001131-021 ELBOW - 1-1/4 BOSS / 1 JIC 886 117 89 SUPPORT, 550 384 96 Wire rope, 06481444a BEAM 14' TF500, 852 942 79 TERMINAL MARKING STRIP, 55186099a Bracket, 018642-083 HOSE ASSEMBLY 590 308 09 HOSE ASSY, 550 537 42 Nut, 550 557 81 Blow down valve, 205 743 88 SIGN, 806 529 39 O-ring, BH00012169 BRACKET, Mounting 152 280 08 HOSE ASSY FOR FILLING DEVICE, 871 933 39A VALVE, OVER CENTER, 883 773 69 CARD, 449 698 00 LIFTING EYE BOLT, 322 477 78 PISTON D140, 550 147 85 SUPPORTING BLOCK 851 281 89 LOCK WASHER, 864 447 19 ADAPTER, HYDRAULIC, 552 070 85 HOLDEIR, 590 873 69 HOSE ASSY, 152 395 78 TIE ROD, 001510-030 WIRE - #14 AWG, Black 816 237 39 TERMINAL, 817 825 49 REOUCER, TUBE END, 551 910 75A ADAPTER, TEE, 550 406 73 ASSEMBLY KIT, 133 946 78 BUSHING, AK00001206 WASHER, Flat 590 992 89 HOSE ASSY, 550 613 86 AXLES SET, 550 910 91 Chute, 263 976 98 SANDWICH, 816 703 39 Swivel nut male adapter, BH00012658 BUSHING 811 259 69 NUT, 560 092 78 GEARWHEEL, 551 812 50 BRACKET, 550 168 13 CONTROL BOX ASSEMBLY, 94 325 28 CONNECTING BOX, CP001569 V-BELT 591 920 11 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 748 41 Panel meter, 551 552 00 Screw, 321 408 28 PISTON ROD D50, 819 533 39 O-ring, 038293-054 CABLE, Disconnect to Starter 1 815 012 19 SEAL RING, 614 992 09 TUBE, 800 156 19 Ball valve, 550 267 17 EXHAUST PIPING, 134 421 98 Bushing, Bearing, 035179-008 CLAMP, Twin 133 906 38 ADAPTER, 550 614 50 HOUSING, 550 531 92 SCREW, 101 650 38 WIRING LIST, AF10350018a Adapter, Swivel male stud, BI00016001 RUBBER, Sponge 550 559 28 GUIDE PLATE, 55164410a Mounting bracket, 476 503 08 BUSHING, BEARING, 550 079 49 CABLE REEL, 817 428 19 Connector, Female, CP18322-016 Oil Seal 550 039 43 BRACKET, 323 595 77 Cylinder tube, 445 774 60 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW, 800 658 09 O-RING, 55060879a Orifice, CP000812 MOTOR ASSEMBLY, Hydraulic 325 132 48 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER, 551 001 61 ENCLOSURE, DOCUMENTS, 551 508 1SA FLAT BAR, 344 765 63 HOSE 223 TB 90, BG00358865a Alternator, CX013202 SPACER, JIB 235 692 58 INTAKE PIPE, 550 719 15 SPRING, 550 767 05 ROD, STEERING, 263 660 38 COLLECTOR ASSY, BG00269243a Bracket, CX004391 SHAFT, BOTTOM PIPE CLAMP, CAROUSEL 308 318 18 Gasket, 46 914 18 Spring, 208 353 08 Plate, 550 300 79 NUT, 55020005a Repair kit, 886 107 79 CARPET 811 196 99 BAND, 560 092 77 GEARWHEEL, 554 807 54 REPAIR KIT, 550 167 64 CABLE SET, 94 322 48 FRAME, BOOM DIR. SENSOR, CP001304 V-BELT 801 031 49 BONDED SEAL, 551 661 01 Hydraulic receiver assembly, 714 074 40 BALL & SOCKET JOINT, 550 036 03 SCREW, 88494839a FUEL FILTER, BH00024084 CAPSCREW, SOCKET HEAD - 1/4 - 20 UNC-2A x 2" 591 842 76 HOSE ASSY, 550 698 05 Sign, 551 534 26 Piston dirt ring, 320 350 18 DISTRIBUTOR, 817 741 29 O-ring, BH00011232 CAB WELDMENT 592 019 18 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 344 240 76A STUD, 550 378 33 ELEMENT, FILTER, 816 051 39 WATER SEPARATOR, 885 093 09 Valve, Directional, CX002100 PLATE, Retainer 870 293 99 CABLE, 55009367a Seal kit, 852 940 19 Terminal marking strip, 591 590 29 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 55040493a Straight thread adapter, 001944-004 ELBOW, Swivel - 1/2 JIC / 1/2 JIC 800 619 09 HEXAGON SOCKET SET SCREW, 882 508 79 Piston seal, 88817219a Valve, 323 609 28 RETURN AUTOM.CONTROL BLOCK, 59211799c Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, CX005305 Label - Cab Pressurizer 325 135 27 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER, 551 508 15A FLAT BAR, 551 510 43 WIPER, 344 840 38 HYDR HOSES TRR1, BG00358889a Pulley, BH00012697 SPACER, Master Pin 591 879 03 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 717 73 Filter, 551 546 14 Seal, 320 990 18 CROSS PIECE MACHINING TB40-90, 818 735 39 O-ring, 038293-050 CABLE, Alternator to Engine Ground 856 471 79 TERMINAL STRIP ACCESSORY, 881 347 19 EXTINGUISHER VALVE, CHECK, 552 SWITCHGEAR CABINET, 591 999 62 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 204 465 67 LIMIT BUSHING, 550 184 01 CAUTION BOARD SET 882 377 59 BEARING BUSHING, 550 529 84 RNG, 550 528 21 GLAND, GABLE, 887 363 89 BASIC MODULE, AF02000009a Nut, Hexagon, Prevailing Torque, All Metal, CQ66108-1 RETAINER 550 505 57 SLIDE PIECE, 55088817d DIRECTIONAL VALVE, 332 766 48D FRAM E, 550 067 28 SUPPORT, 81674659a Adapter, Hydraulic, 001562-010 NUT, Self lock - 3/4-10 UNC 851 108 79 PRESSURE DIFFERENCE SWITCH, 863 247 59A HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW, 552 061 36 SPANNER, RING, 590 846 19 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 152 362 68 BUSHING, 10200-06-070 WIRE 258 647 28 VALVE ASSY, BG SWITCHGEAR ASSEMBLY,, 207 279 58 Sign, 550 284 19 OPERATOR TERMINAL, 55016627a Assembly, 867 551 19 SEAL KIT 258 825 02 HYDR. CYLINDER ASSY, 46 910 93 Screw, 207 349 58 Sign, 550 286 38 VALVE ASSEMBLY, 55016988a Electric component assembly, 870 899 19 PLUG 887 571 99 WIPER LINKAGE, 550 643 87 Locking plate, 55009785b ASSEMBLY KIT, 879 177 39 STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER, 55194064a Label, Instruction, HA06000-47 HOSE ASSEMBLY 550 090 16 HYDR. CYLINDER, 551 715 46A BRACKET, 551 562 20 PLATE, COVER, 550 053 32 COVER, BG00439159b Plate, CX000212 TANK, Hammer Lube 814 586 19 REPAIR KIT, 592 023 49 Hydraulic hose assembly, 770 140 47 Valve, 550 265 08 WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY, 92 564 78 Bushing, Bearing, 035165-019 CLAMP, Single - Pipe OD 1 164 146 48 ADAPTER, 881 778 89 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF, 885 905 29 COVER, 550 030 39 SOFTWARE FOR MFA10 METER, 448 215 20 Hexagon socket set screw, 550 267 99 BUSHING 867 051 89 END CLAMP, 03603078a DISCHARGE VALVE, 851 529 29 Switch, 590 869 19 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 288 07 Locking Device, FA01051-08 ELBOW - 45 Deg, NPT-MJIC 880 836 09 RELAY, 55043757c ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, 865 413 99 Adapter (hydraulic), 777 942 40 FLANGE, 55058592a Jaw, FA01066-20-16 FLANGE - 20 FL - 16 JIC 886 995 19 DIODE MODUL (4 DIODES), 550 542 95 Seal, 35234678a Guard, 868 015 69 KNOB, 551 902 14 Valve Assembly, HA04046-67 HOSE ASSEMBLY 824 632 19 HOSE ASSY, 852 889 79 Terminal marking strip, 810 039 89 Wiper, 550 393 92 WIRING INSTRUCTION, 449 691 00 Lug, Lifting, CX010804-005 Cylinder tube assembly 813 091 49 M/F ADAPTER, 592 021 31 Hydraulic hose assembly, 770 081 59 Yoke, 550 253 18 WELDING ASSEMBLY, 53 699 68 Piston, 035165-008 CLAMP, Single 550 187 14 CONNECTOR PART, 550 422 64 Driving panel, 550 287 97 Check valve, 879 025 09 THREAD UNIT, 592 009 43 Hydraulic hose assembly, 001082-007 ADAPTER - 3/8 FPT / 3/8 JIC 813 186 09 ELBOW ADAPTER, 810 119 99 SEAL, U, 551 818 39A STEPS, 550 276 80 HOSING, 105 627 38 FASTENING FOR GUIDE ROLLS, CP18322-023 WASHER 881 271 59 3/2-DIRECTIONAL VALVE, 55047549b Push button, 867 936 49 V-seal, 800 548 79 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT, 55065346a Bushing, 002052-008 FLANGE KIT - 3 ID 881 106 09 PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE CARTRIGDE ASSY, 55044150b BRAKE PEDAL, 866 024 29 Hexagon head screw, 800 116 89 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 55059481c Latch, 002052-073 FLANGE KIT - 1 ID 590 988 39 HOSE ASSY, 550 613 39 Sign, 550 884 77 Hosing, 263 684 68 FRAME, 816 701 89 Straight thread adapter, CX000412 BULKHEAD, Mast 800 930 59 CABLE SHOE, 552 065 14 EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON, 551 737 06 CABLE, 550 132 33 HOUSING, BG00781674a Wiring Harness Assembly, BH00009765 VALVE, Ball C/Stl - 3/4 PG 550 133 26 RADIATOR / AIR COOLER, 550 204 51 Double lock washer, 550 129 09 Piston rod ring, 819 561 09 SWIVEL NUT ELBOW 90, 551 533 31 Wheel assembly, 001062-015 ADAPTER 816 913 09 UNION NUT, 819 151 99 CABLE TIE, 551 934 67A PIN, 550 454 90 RETAINING CENTRALIZER (PITO), 136 445 38 NUT, PM28644F WASHER, Flat - M5 550 044 75 CYLINDER, 332 193 28 Bushing, 445 854 70 Hexagon socket head screw, 801 444 49 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT, 550 647 17 Piston rod guide ring, 038398-001 NAMEPLATES, FEED BUNDLE, ENGLISH 813 513 69 NEEDLE BEARING, 15274948d Flushing device assembly, 552 125 31 ASSEMBLY, 325 960 38 CRADLE ASSY, 592 118 29 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, CX004201 Left Arm 550 559 29 GUIDE PLATE, 55164568a Body, 514 014 30 GROOVE NUI, LOCK, 550 079 51 HOSE REEL, 817 745 39 Tie, Cable, CP18322-024 Oil Seal 817 163 39 ADAPTER TEE, 815 589 09 Plain bearing, 801 642 49 Slotted pan head screw, 550 309 35 SIGN, 23508308a WEARING PIECE, BI00017384 CONTROL, Remote 801 654 09 METALLIC LOCK-NUT, 550 492 66B CONNECTOR, 49B PUSHBUTTON, 881 108 59 RELIEF VALVE, AF00100740a Screw, Hexagon Head, Full Thread, BH00013049 PROTECTOR, Port 800 634 89 HOSE, 551 643 00 Flat bar, 592 024 13 Hydraulic hose assembly, 550 007 65 SIGN, 882 504 69 Rod seal, BH00010082 CAPSCREW, Hex GR8 - 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 886 114 09 NOZZLE, 550 540 68B TUBE, CYLINDER, 550 529 58 WHEEL, 64 860 88 BASKET BOOM CONTROL BLOCK, AF03000119a Washer, Lock, Pair, 006113-117 RING, Back-Up 866 156 39 WIRE, 888 012 39B CONTROL BLOCK ASSEMBLY, 552 140 22 SHAFT, 801 280 19 CABLE TERMINAL, 232 298 88 FLANGE, 550 892 66 AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE, OUTER 235 107 78 TOOL BAG, 887 417 79 VALVE, DIREGTIONAL, 104 616 98 EARTH BAR, 550 160 65 SUPPORTING BLOCK, 55009482b Inductive proximity switch, 550 885 55 ANTIJAMMING VALVE 550 215 61 SHIM, 550 459 70 Bracket, 550 358 20 Hexagon nut, 886 618 49 FUEL FILTER, 592 013 09 Hydraulic hose assembly, 010620-001 ADAPTER, Swivel - 3/8 BOSS / 1/2 FJIC 882 835 09 ANTIRUST MATERIAL, 55082969a CYLINDER, 881 270 29 FLOW CONTROL VALVE, 816 237 39 TERMINAL STRIP, 550 891 25 Buffer, Rubber, CX001418 GEAR, Pinion - 15T 885 415 09 CARTRIDGE, 77794205a Piston pump, 883 897 19 Straight thread adapter, 824 191 09 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 551 616 60 Cover Assembly, CX005699 HANDLE 811 292 09 LOCKNUT, 560 154 80 ACCESSORIES, CONNECTOR, 551 812 52 BRACKET, 550 178 38 PLUG CONNECTOR, 95 170 98 STAND, CP000773 V-Clamp 550 011 48 BUSHING, 551 618 22B PUNCH, 551537 43E LIGHT, 550 038 78 REAR SUPPORT, BG00406132b Adapter, Straight, CX002264 SUPPORT, Valve 550 006 69 TOOL KIT, 551 612 60 WHEEL, STEERING, 551534 47E PISTON DIRT RING, 550 034 83 VARIABLE DISPLACEMENT PUMP, BG00404482a Gland, Cable, Plastic, CX014902 SUPPORT, Left, Pressurizer Motor 592 014 16 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 330 075 18 COVER, 550 357 17 PROTECTIVE HOSE, 813 190 49 LOCK NUT, 88391779a Socket, 022552-002 PLATE, End 550 507 32 PLATE, 55089477a HOSING, 344 495 03C FEED BEAM ASSEMBLY, 550 068 77 WATER SEPARATOR, 816 818 09 Hexagon head screw, 001562-005 NUT, Self-Lock 886 155 69 INTERMITTENT SWITCH, 550 474 73 Piston rod, 20788108a SHAFT, 855 016 39 TERMINAL STRIP, 55187403a Plate, BH00014496 HOSE ASSEMBLY 592 011 52 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 320 417 08C BRACKET, 550 260 25B SPACER, 806 658 69 HOSE CLAMP, 882 200 79 Plate, End, CX002992 PIVOT 855 161 79 STRAP, 881 268 39 Pressure relief valve, 817 164 69 Adapter (hydraulic), 550 481 03 AIR HOSE, 550 133 50 Wire, Connecting, 001084-021 ELBOW 816 718 89 SWIVEL NUT RUN TEE, 800 750 19 Adapter (hydraulic), 800 469 99 Hexagon head bolt, 550 282 69 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE, 15252698a Plate, Gasket, 019244-020 CONNECTOR 871 692 89 PLUG SCREW, 55032933a PISTON, 853 815 09 Swivel nut elbow 45, 591 965 35 HOSE ASSY, 55047274a Push Button, Illuminated, NI04042 ENCLOSURE 851 599 99 MALE ELBOW, 867 670 39 Seal kit, 816 707 49 Swivel nut elbow 90, 550 424 33 STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER, 55005991b Plug, Blanking, Metallic, CX000562 DECAL - WARNING, Qualified Operator 882 487 99 REVERSE, SMART ALARM., BG 003 426 42A VALVE, 552 200 99 HINGE, 819 623 59 MANY POLES CLIP SOCKET, 236 096 08 SUPPORT PLATE, 888 024 09 OIL COOLER 865 403 89 M/F ADAPTER, 887 576 29 Cable, 850 546 59 Mounting rail, 550 671 38 MAIN SWITCHGEAR ASSEMBLY, 550 224 71 Adapter, Pneumatic, 001084-032 ELBOW - 2-1/2 NPT / 2-1/2 JIC 816 711 99 STRAIGHT THREAD ELBOW, 800 455 79 Hexagon head screw, 800 460 49 Hexagon head screw, 550 282 09 LUBRICATION FITTING BLOCK, 15237558a Adapter, Banjo, 06-LLPA-12A CONDUIT, Flexible 237 273 78 LEFT SIDE DOOR, REAR, , 154 194 08 Gear wheel, 550 240 45 AIR VALVE, 550 143 28 Shaft, 800 724 09 CABLE TERMINAL 550 246 03 GEROTOR, 550 487 23 Panel label, 550 409 85 Supporting block, 887 638 79 SEAL KIT, 592 014 19 Hydraulic hose assembly, P004073 BAND, Mounting 442 761 40 BOLT, 46 999 97 Screw, 322 743 18 CONTROL VALVE, 591 193 09 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 378 33 Filter element, CX010904 CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, Boom Swing 826 724 09 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 32671178a OUTER PIPE MACHINING LEFT, 46 967 75 CIRCLIP, 331 834 81 PRESSURE SWITCH, 6 709 06 Lighter, BH00012705 LINK, Crawler Chain, LH 804 409 79 ADAPTER, 560 079 99 Converter housing, 770 076 48 Seal, 550 130 78 GUIDE, 886 390 19 Seal kit, 001824-013 CLAMP - 15 MM Pipe O.D. 814 014 69 BEARING BUSHING, 592 023 09 Hydraulic hose assembly, 770 081 74 Gear, 550 261 45 COVERS ASSEMBLY, 08785618a Thrust, 035165-030 CLAMP, Single 325 546 78 CYLINDER, 46 979 62 Circlip, 264 332 98 Bearing bushing, 550 418 36 SWITCH ACCESSORY, 550 240 56 Spring, BH00016558 ANGLEBLASTER GROUP 239 572 45 FEED GEAR, 55084184A REPAIR KIT, 550 952 82 PISTON GUIDE RING, 326 574 58 INNER PIPE, BG00334776b Decal, CM65103-2 Slider Dovetail 815 406 29 BOX, 620 504 60 Elbow adapter, 800 192 49 Hexagon head screw, 550 268 52 LIMITER, 13505938c Supporting block, 035179-014 CLAMP, Twin 550 501 13 WASHER, 592 005 95 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 77722541a VALVE, 207 339 48 WARNING ''BOOM'', 592 012 25 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, BH00006804 KIT, Console Accessory 590 858 89 HOSE ASSY, 551 749 30 LIGHT, 551 587 66 SEAL, ROD, 550 061 13 CAPACITOR, BG00496941b Decal, 010592-005 TEE - 3/4 JIC swivel / 3/4 JIC 590 865 09 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 592 037 57 SUCTION HOSE ASSEMBLY, 87218119a Relay, 263 437 48 SPROCKET WHEEL, 59203947a HOSE ASSY, CX006119 LABEL 237 707 52 COVER LEFT, BG 002 060 33A ADAPTER, CROSS, 159 736 18 Nozzle, 550 244 03 HOSE, 550 149 21 Accessories for connector, 810 765 99 HEXAGON SOCKET SET SCREW 885 541 49 SHIM, 88195669b DRIVE SHAFT, 884 293 59 Washer, 826 373 19 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 551 660 43 Spring, Compressive, CX002982 HARNESS 819 951 09 SEAL KIT, 851 981 79 Swivel nut elbow 45, 807 650 59 Diaphragm, 550 368 67 FUEL SYSTEM, 445 768 60 HEX.SOCKET HEAD CAP SCR., FA60006-08 CROSS - Brass, FPT 802 284 39 BONDED SEAL, 552 196 54 SIGN, 551 741 94 BRACKET, 550 135 09 WIPER BLADE, BG00863323a Guard, Safety, BH00023998 VALVE, Counterbalance 882 114 69 RUBBER GASKET, BG 003 248 03A SIGN, 552 183 08 RACK, CABLE, 818 065 79 CABLE RACK, 235 848 28 JAW, 857 514 39 WASHER 235 588 88 PIN, 550 704 73 CAP, PROTECTING, 550 767 01 CYLINDER,AIR, 263 475 28 CLUTCH HALF, BG00259395d Decal, CQ41123-02 SHAFT - 3 x 9.75 445 784 70 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW, 551 552 04 BEARING ASSEMBLY, 551 528 76 CAP NUT, 447 821 80 SLOTTED COUNTERSUNK FLAT HEAD SCREW, BG00376134b Valve, Directional, CX015298 STEP MOUNT EYE 550 472 74 ILLUMINATED PUSH BUTTON, 550 536 90 Washer, 550 532 29 Washer, 157 537 78 ADAPTER (HYDRAULIC), 802 168 09 Cable terminal, CM17012-1 BRACKET, Actuator 150 734 88 SPECIAL TOOL KIT FOR THE SITE INCL.PARTS 3-6, 8-10, 24, 25,, 550 659 69A BRACKET, 550 532 33 WASHER, 106 166 11 FLAT CABLE ASSY, AF11500005a Adapter, Tube end reducer Form B, 001569-023 SCREW, R.H. 138 433 98 STRAIGHT COUPLING, 550 647 82B PIN, 550532 24B , 106 043 98 TERMINAL BOX 16X26 HOLES, AF11460011a Adapter, Swivel nut elbow, 001570-031 SCREW, Flat Head., S. H. - 3/8-16 UNC 550 620 16 SUPPORT, 55192619a CONTROL ASSEMBLY, 550 02B 59E SUPPORT, 550 110 20 SIGN, 85159999a Adapter, Elbow, 001994-071 O-RING - #6 886 388 29 DIRECTIONAL VALVE, 550 544 71F FRAME, 550 529 63 BEARING, 87 903 18 COVER, AF03000124a Washer, Lock, Pair, CX072533-005 RING, Lock 258 834 98 FUEL SYSTEM, EL.PUMP, 550 861 75 PLACE, 550 967 81C SUPPORTING BLOCK, 331 086 68 DISTRIBUTIONS FASTENING BAND, BG00345258a Panel, CP000495 Soledoid valve cartidge 591 917 12 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 818 593 89 Seal kit, 88790679a Sign set, 321 123 28 CYLINDER TUBE, 592 097 61 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, CM19200-279 LABEL - Oscillation 592 036 56 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 412 43A REEL, WATER HOSE, 550 418 36B SWITCH ACCESSORY, 867 779 09 TOOTHED BELT, 895 448 39 Spring, BH00006816 PLUG, S.H. 550 170 21 FASTENER, 550 413 15 Cable assembly, 550 268 52 Limiter, 866 363 19 TEE, 592 005 95 Hydraulic hose assembly, 001088-038 ADAPTER - 1-1/4 BOSS/3/4 JIC 100 235 38 SYMBOL ''WATER PUMP FOR HEATER'', 550 610 80B WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY, 550 531 56 CONNECTING PIECE, 101 192 91 PROGRAMMED R/D-CARD, AF10150018a Adapter, Male stud elbow, BH00009799 ROD, CTL Ball End - 1/2-20 Male 550 635 92 JAW, 59201839b Hydraulic hose assembly, 550 035 36 BUTTON, EMERGENCY STOP, 550 117 26 BUSHING, 85183229a Extension plate, 001109-010 O-RING - 75-237 591 963 79 FUEL HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 768 70 Charging pump, 551 554 47 Large plain washer, 322 742 98 CONTROL VALVE ASSY, 850 953 99 Edging plate, CP000895 CAC Straight Connector - 4 1/2" 550 241 15 LOCATOR, 550 483 72 Plate, 550 402 16 Cover plate, 887 331 09 REAR WINDOW, 592 013 97 Hydraulic hose assembly, CP18322-028 Back-Up Ring 138 249 08 LATCH BODY, 870 255 09 SWITCH, PRESSURE, 881 641 39 MOUNTING PLATE, 442 535 70 BOLT, 25879828c Crawler beam, 448 200 80 HEXAGON SOCKET SET SCREW 133 612 58 COVER TUBING, 853 328 09 SCREW , 879 438 09 USER INTERFACE, 303 732 38 HOUSING, 23509858a Wire kit, 152 375 58 FITTING ASSY R1" FOR HOSE 1" 133 342 08 PLASTIC BAG, 853 WASHER, LOCK, DOUBLE, 874 994 49 MULTI-POLE CONNECTOR FRAME, 280 681 00 HOSE CLAMP, 234 996 38 JAW, 134 469 48 HEXAGON SOCKET SET SCREW 591 305 29 HOSE ASSY, 550 670 18 Gear wheel, 551 501 59 Mounting plate, 280 678 90 HOSE CLAMP, 817 161 89 Adapter tee, CX001021 BUSHING, Brass 302 889 98 SHAFT, 550 784 25 Support bearing, 55047973a SPECIAL TOOLS, 887 946 09 SHAFT SEAL, 552 084 16 Spline, 403491 HOSE ASSEMBLY, Crimped - #8 550 488 51 DIRECTIONAL VALVE, 550 537 13 Seal, 550 532 35 Washer, 166 244 38 COVER, 802 284 39 Usit-seal, CX007015 Bracket, Breaker 550 788 50 TUBE END REDUCER, 46 996 01 BUSHING, 550 069 69B TERMINAL MARKING STRIP, 550 271 51 MAIN SWITCHGEAR ASSEMBLY, 858 942 29 Pipe, CX001777 PIN 591 304 09 HOSE ASSY, 550 670 17 Ring gear, 551 501 27 Rubber buffer, 280 675 00 CLAMP, 817 114 19 Connecting piece, BH00012657 BUSHING, Axial 591 964 05 FUEL HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 770 74 Solenoid, 551 554 50 Seal, 322 848 88 CYLINDER TUBE D125, 851 204 99 Male multipole connector, CP47403-3 CAP 134 393 88 PIN, 306 ADAPTER. HYDRAULIC, 880 767 39 SHIELDED CABLE, 320 011 21 HOSE SUPPORT, 236 079 78 JAW, 237 692 78 BRACKET 880 735 59 THREAD ELEMENT, 55013128a Bracket, 46 991 75 SCREW, 352 529 91 CONTROL PANEL ASSY, 80053869a Hexagon head screw, BH00024085 LOCKWASHER - 1/4" ID 806 449 29 PLUG, 560 085 98 Shaft, 770 076 66 Plug, 550 136 37 HAND FIRE EXTINGUISHER, 88657909a Relay socket, 001825-042 CLAMP - 2 ID 882 880 09 SEAL KIT, 55084262a PRESSURE FILTER ASSEMBLY, 881 271 59 Directional valve, 816 239 99 TERMINAL STRIP ACCESSORY, 55089266c Element, Filter, BH00012671 GEAR, Sun 133 445 08 LOCK PLATE,, 853 251 79 GAUGE. PRESSURE, 879 001 89 MULTIPOLE CONNECTOR (PLUG), 302 880 48 REAR COVER, 235 056 68 Pin, 152 098 78 OPENER 882 611 19 PISTON CENTERING, 55060351a AXLE, 880 489 29 Seal kit, 812 744 69 PILOT CONTROLLED NON-RETURN VALVE, 550 841 78 Plate, Gasket, CX008506 Gasket, Fuel Sender 550 570 66 SENSOR, 592 009 65 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 80015619b Ball valve, 207 951 08 PIECE, 592 013 09 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, BH00006796 KIT, Pads, Arm Rest 590 932 29 HOSE ASSY, 550 598 04 Bracket, 550 841 78 Gasket plate, 209 567 98 HOSE BRACKET, 815 470 29 Spring-type straight pin, BH00010063 BRAKE, RC Sampling System 800 824 29 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 551 648 75 COVER ASSEMBLY, 599 431 48 Bearing bushing, 550 023 87 BODY, 882 883 99 Control block assembly, 001559-003 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/4-20 UNC X 5/8 Lg 258 802 04 FINAL DRIVE ASSY., 33 782 38 SCREW, 207 329 38 Sign, 550 286 21 BALL VALVE, 550 168 81 Flange fitting, 870 894 89 ROLLER BEARING 885 525 39 U-SEAL, 55041243a WATER HOSE REEL, 46 995 80 O-RING, 442 916 90 BOLT, 800 924 59 Hose, Air, CX015436 MANUAL CONTROL STATION STEP EXTENSION 590 307 79 HOSE ASSY, 550 537 41 Circlip, 550 557 78 Thermostat, 205 742 58 SIGN, 806 520 99 O-ring, BH00012168 BRACKET, Mounting 886 087 19 DOOR WINDOW, 442 414 00 Hexagon head screw, 887 945 89 Rod seal, 851 942 69 CLAMP, 55180115c Bracket, CP001318 Head THD 2.00 x 1.25 (Snap) 550 032 79 FiltER SCREEN, 265 635 68 Base plate, 442 367 00 Hexagon head bolt, 800 330 99 ADAPTER, 55057274a TOOL, BH00009629 LIGHT ASSEMBLY, Cab 857 374 39 BANJO BOLT, 55002385b Body, 46 986 43 BEARING, 344 761 52 HOSE 425 TB 60, 80046049a Hexagon head screw, CX002925 LOCK, Wedge, Blue - 3 Pin 54 107 08 PISTON ROD, 816 239 89 TERMINAL STRIP ACCESSORI, 852 860 09 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 238 612 03 HYDR.CYLINDER, 150 730 78c TOOL SET, 886 136 79 AXIAL PISTON PUMP ASSY 550 133 49 CONNECTION WIRE, 550 207 45 Light, 550 130 58 Double lock washer, 819 953 69 CLAMP, 551 537 62 Wheel, 001062-024 ADAPTER 885 867 09 3/2-DIRECTIONAL VALVE ASSY, 154 223 46 FLANGE / ROTATION MOTOR, 885 635 79 Spring-type straight pin, 826 806 79 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 551 733 31 Cable, Pre-Wired Plug, 038293-003 HARNESS, Accrafeed non slit 819 533 39 O-RING, 850 604 99 Stud, 807 134 09 Adapter (hydraulic), 550 358 33 PLUG-IN HOLDER, 42870210c O-Ring, BH00011215 COVER, Wiper Motor 882 630 09 REPAIR KIT, BG 003 452 92C HOSING SET, 803 071 09A BUSHING, TERMINAL, 824 572 29 HOSE ASSY, 236 116 68 PIN, 47 100 63 Low-pressure switch 851 604 09 BUSHING, 867 986 99 Deep groove ball bearing, 816 713 49 Straight thread elbow, 550 429 44 COVER, 550 067 09 Seal, Rubber, BH00023359 DECAL - Wiggins ISO 857 137 29 PLUG, 883 930 09 Carbon brush, 818 001 09 Nut, 550 533 46 SEAL BAND, 550 166 32 Holder, Cable, 001119-011 ELBOW - 1.25 MBOSS-1.00 MJIC, 45D 550 261 70 BUSHING, 550 519 12 Bracket, 550 441 67 Plate, 49 454 68 NUT, 592 028 47 Hydraulic hose assembly, BH00009359 BEARING, Outer 816 772 79 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR, 818 454 49 O-RNG, 551 932 25 SIGN, 550 448 61 SPARE PART KIT, 136 335 08 CLEVIS, PM28644Q WASHER, Flat - M24 550 131 29 CABLE ASSEMBLY, 550 166 37 Insulation pipe, 550 116 37 Bracket, 818 112 79 ADAPTER (HYDRAULIC), 551 518 28 FINAL DRIVE ASSEMBLY, CP001730 ACCUMULATOR - W/Diaphram 856 132 89 PLASTIC CONDUITS FOR CABLE, 550 522 28 PIN, 550 497 71 COMPENSATOR, PRESSURE, 883 802 09 BOLT, AF00500236a Screw, Socket Head, Hexagon, 001533-037 REDUCER - 2-1/2 NPT / 2 FPT 623 924 18 JAW, 551 549 83 Washer, 592 011 15 Hydraulic hose assembly, 352 346 78 COVER, 869 758 89 Check valve, 001554-007 CAPSCREW - 1/4-20 X 1 1/2 390 102 68 SYMBOL, 46 991 75 Screw, 280 671 00 Clamp, 590 529 09 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY, 55026069b Plug, CX014319 BRACKET INSTALLATION, Wiggins - (2) 816 713 49 STRAIGHT THREAD ELBOW, 800 523 19 Hexagon head bolt, 800 461 79 Hexagon head screw, 550 282 31 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE, 15250138a Tool, BI00015770 CONE, Box, Drop 592 024 76 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 059 92A PLUG, BLANKING, METALLIC, 550 398 46 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT, 826 814 29 HOSE ASSY, 886 089 79 Seal, Rubber, 001132-004 PLUG - 1/2 JIC 881 141 09 PLUG SCREW, 55047287a Selector switch, 867 549 29 Seal kit, 800 454 49 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 550 642 19 Swivel nut elbow 45, 002052-084 FLANGE KIT - 1-1/4 ID 447 735 70 SLOTTED SCREW, 551 560 91A CABLE, POWER, 551 529 92 BEARING ASSEMBLY, 550 003 35 BRACKET, BG00386855a Electrical Assembly, 001682-002 STRIP, Filler 236 409 18 COUNTER PLATE, 550 768 58 SHAFT AND DRUMASSEMBLY, 550 770 74 SOLENOID, 320 358 31 WATER PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE, BG00301274a Hose Set, CX011343 Shim Set 442 936 00 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 551 540 20 FITTING PIECE, 551 526 30A SIGN, 443 010 90 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD), BG00373179a Sign, 021740-067 STABILIZER, Tube 882 503 39 WIPER, 55052829a Bearing bushing, 874 560 09 U-seal, 807 444 09 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 550 760 47 Damper, Vibration, BH00009223 GASKET - 0.75 PMA 592 007 76 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 208 410 18D SHIM, 550 172 81 FRAME, SLIDE, 591 892 55 HOSE ASSY, 872 368 49 Straight thread adapter, CX006281 PIPE, CAC Engine 884 293 59 WASHER, 55173109b Carrier frame parts, 882 531 09 SEAL KIT, 817 754 19 JOINT BEARING, 551 535 99 O-Ring, CX002581 GUARD 881 142 29 PLUG SCREW, 55047547a Illuminated push button, 867 758 69 Slide ring, 800 470 59 HEX. HEAD SCREW, 55064905a Jaws Assembly, 002052-007 FLANGE KIT - 2-1/2 ID 852 461 29 DOUBLE LOCK WASHER, 870 902 79 O-ring, 816 769 59 Straight thread adapter, 550 449 63 CONNECTOR, 550 110 17 Piston Rod Assembly, BI00015965 DOOR, Inspection 442 642 20 BOLT, 550 858 93 Hinge, 55065755c SIGN AND DECAL ASSEMBLY, 4 508 08 PLATE ''DIRECTION'', 552 153 17 Wiring Harness Assembly, BH00016499 HOUSING ASSEMBLY 511 048 40 DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING, 155 495 28 Adapter, 344 738 11 WEDGE, 591 849 39 HOSE ASSY, 55047550b Pilot light, CX004070 FOOT ASSEMBLY, Mast 550 149 48 LIGHT, 550 374 75 Screw set, 550 227 20 Cover plate, 827 410 19 HOSE ASSY, 551 660 45 Piston seal, 001088-028 ADAPTER - 1 BOSS / 1 JIC 258 296 38 OSCILLATION SECTION, 00279A , 207 256 58 Sign, 550 281 88 BUSHING, 550 166 10 Repair kit, 867 272 89 FILTER CARTRIDGE (RETURN OIL) 550 585 92 JAW, 55178763a Lamp accessory, 550 004 37B JACK, 550 096 96 BRACKET, 81998139a O-Ring, CP18322-009 O-RING 618 800 09 SUPPORT, 550 876 13 Intake pipe, 592 004 11 Hydraulic hose assembly, 331 086 68 FIXING CLIP, 856 811 29 O-ring, 001554-002 CAPSCREW 105 877 38 SHANK LUBRICATION UNIT, 850 966 39 RECTIFIER DIODE, 872 747 09 VOLUMETER+INDUCT.PROXIM.SWITHS, 263 376 27 SLIDE PIECE, 23335888a FASTENING SCREW, 40 211 08 ROTOR CASING 308 092 48 SKYDDSRING, 550 960 72 LIMITER, 551 000 70B PLATE, 344 661 28 PLATE, BG00345322a Panel, CM85611 SPACER 590 939 19 HOSE ASSY, 592 042 41 Hydraulic hose assembly, 88248799a Buzzer, 264 242 78 COVER, 592 051 79 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, CM19200-280 LABEL - Cab Swing 235 015 08 SHIM, 886 912 69 HOSE, HYDRAULIC, 93 702 25 O-ring, 550 136 94 CABLE ASSEMBLY, 550 073 88 Air tank, 550 718 91 DECAL 303 736 48 DRILL CARRIAGE, 46 914 11 Hub, 208 048 58 Sign, 550 300 22 LEVEL SWITCH, 550 193 15 Pin, 885 364 99 GASKET 592 013 24 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 325 32168F CENTRALIZER, FRONT, 55042A WHEEL, IDLER, 812 610 09 CAP, 882 666 09 Seal, Rubber, CX001035 PLATE, Backing 550 139 38 JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY, 550 239 81 Pin, 550 130 93 Piston rod, 824 579 19 HOSE ASSY, 551 537 84 Shaft, 001088-005 ADAPTER 550 005 32 ADJUSTING PLATE, 551 605 62 COUPLING, 551534 Z6A PISTON DIRT RING, 550 031 41 BOOM HEAD, BG00398782a Beacon Assembly, CX002263 SUPPORT, Hose 806 693 69 BULB, 550 494 79A SEAL KIT, SWITCH, SELECTOR, 881 144 89 PLUG SCREW, AF00100847a Screw, Hexagon Head, Partial Thread, CP17054 PUMP ASSEMBLY, Injection, Grease 883 037 49 IN-LINE CONNECTOR, 55086691a Adapter, 881 279 79 Metallic lock-nut, 816 401 09 PROTECTIVE HOSE, 55091393b Measuring System, BH00024074 GLAND 550 665 88 COVER, 592 019 35 Hydraulic hose assembly, 85380909a Straight thread elbow, 252 354 18 LEVER, 592 019 05 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, CQ16114 KIT, Shim 550 149 52 LIGHT, 550 377 06 Front body, 550 229 35 Purifier / silencer, 827 513 29 HOSE ASSY, 551 660 49 O-ring, 001088-027 ADAPTER - 1 BOSS / 3/4 JIC 154 830 38 STAND, 874 828 69 COVER, RUBBER, 884 640 39 CARD, 550 004 42 Shaft, 422 106 00 Circlip, 550 258 99 COUPLING 800 824 29 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 551 648 74 Covers assembly, 592 049 13 Hydraulic hose assembly, 550 023 83 BODY, 882 880 09 Seal kit, 001559-009 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/4-20 UNC X 1-3/4 Lg 800 827 09 SLOTTED SCREW, 551 650 61 Cover plate, 599 432 78 Pin, 550 024 04 METALLIC LOCKING PLUG, 883 067 79 Lighter, 001559-043 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 3/8-16 UNC X 2 Lg 800 547 49 BOLT, 551 634 69 Stair, 592 024 01 Hydraulic hose assembly, 550 003 85 WIPER, 882 434 69 Plug, BH00009778 CAPSCREW, HEX - GR5, 1/2-13 x 4 550 173 76 HYDRAULIC MOTOR, 550 415 58 Supporting block, 550 274 60 Mounting plate, 868 514 79 HYDR.FILTER, 592 006 41 Hydraulic hose assembly, 001062-038 ADAPTER - 2 NPT / 2 JIC 445 774 60 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW, 47 008 28 Plug, 325 322 98 Front centralizer, 591 711 39 HOSE ASSY, 550 409 96 Mounting plate, BI00029255 DISCHARGE ASSEMBLY, Air - (D) 442 219 80 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 46 996 51 Gasket, 321 482 38 FLANGE, 590 996 99 HOSE ASSY, 550 348 89 SPACER/ ROCK DRILL, BH00015934 COOLER ASSEMBLY, Oil 233 422 18 ADAPTER, 884 292 20 , 28 501 00 Plate, 550 094 97 HOSE, 55004487a Seal washer, 550 591 55 SIGN 550 216 75 FILLING CAP, 550 459 71 Bracket, 550 358 33 Plug-in holder, 886 627 29 FRAME, 592 013 11 Hydraulic hose assembly, 010620-006 ADAPTER, Swivel - 3/8 BOSS / 3/8 FJIC 883 607 89 SCREW, BG 005 750 15A BAND, RIM, 806 478 29A WIPER, 826 378 59 HOSE ASSY, 236 185 08 JAW, 85 432 68 Adapter 803 793 69 O-RENGAS, 552 244 75 DAMPER, 55179879C PLATE, COVER, 550 135 54 WINDOW FRAME, BR00040051a Breather, 40023-546 VALVE, Oil Stop - 2" SAE Code 61 591 148 99 HOSE ASSY, 806 121 09 Wiper, 88558469a Pressure relief valve, 321 041 68 BEARING BRACKET, 592 062 07 HYDR.HOSE ASSEMBLY, CM19200-333 LABEL - High Pressure, 350 PSI 237 264 98 HOSE SUPPORT, 888 147 29C STRIP, MARKING, 152 745 38 FRONT COVER, 550 238 37 DISTRIBUTOR, 55014078a Swing piece, 800 283 99 CABLE TERMINAL 132 727 18 SYMBOL, 163 09A VALVE, RESTRICTOR, ONE, 874 515 99 PROTECTIVE CAP, 264 027 38 PISTON, 23351518e WATER SEPARATOR, 40 234 08 GEARBOX FLANCE 592 014 08 HOSE ASSY, 326 708 58A PLATE, MOUNTING, 550 333 52 BAR, 813 105 09 DRAUGHT BLOCKING SLEEVE, 883 120 79 Nut, Lock, CQ41103-004 PLATE, Cover, Rear 807 604 19 ADAPTER, 552 267 57 CONNECTOR, 551 804 66 SIGN, 550 140 43 CONTROL CIRCUIT DIAGRAM, 49 769 98 SHAFT, CP17052-550 VALVE, SAFETY - 1 In, 550 PSI 618 800 50 HANDLE, 551 001 58 Decal, 592 008 19 Hydraulic hose assembly, 344 738 12 WEDGE, 867 163 79 Straight thread adapter, 001554-151 CAPSCREW 885 695 29 RUBBER HOSE, 88760699b Pump unit, 885 047 79 Piston seal, 826 436 99 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 55168783c Switch, Limit, Safety, 038293-060 HARNESS - Radio Adapter 590 147 59 HOSE ASSY, 550 537 32 Planet gear, 550 540 70 Cylinder cover, 205 338 08 COVER, 803 156 49 Sleeve collar, BH00016219 BRACKET, END - RH 591 816 63 HOSE ASSY, 551 853 95 REEL, HOSE, 73A , 550 100 29 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, BG00723740b Electrical Assembly, CQ66402-5 TROUGH, Chain, Mast 445 821 60 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW, 101 219 38 Supporting block, 331 341 78 Bracket, 591 801 29 HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 422 14 Identification label, 001491-000 ELBOW, FPT/JIC, MISC. 550 067 05 Clamp, 522 153 80 O-ring, 522 450 80 O-ring, 810 073 59 DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING, 55071660a Pressure relief valve, CX012743 ROUTING GROUP, Mast Hose Knuckle 858 815 59 MALE CONTACT, 886 504 09 Terminal marking strip, 819 869 09 Motor protective circuit breaker, 550 668 29 CARRIER MODULE, 55020321b Manifold Block, 001084-028 ELBOW - 1-1/2 NPT / 1-1/4 JIC 134 390 08 SHIM MOVEABLE JAW, 550 630 17F ELECTRIC COMPONENTS, 550 531 97 SCREW, 105 373 98 BOX 400X300X210 HOLES, AF10380006a Adapter, Cap, BI00032335 SCHEMATIC, Hydraulic, DR560 234 702 98 SPACER, 885 92B 29A TERMINAL MARKING STRIP, 34 808 68 Elbow adapter, 550 110 84 SUPPORTING BLOCK, 55005235a Arm, 550 632 57 WATER HOSE 882 319 59 HYDRAULICAL OPERATION, 55051563c ASSEMBLY, 872 570 99 Cable, 806 957 19 O-RING, 550 750 05 Section, CP001669 GASKET 150 595 08 BUSHING, 870 902 79A O-RING, 882 787 79 PISTON SEAL, 446 137 50 HEX.SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW, 303 786 98 Flushing device assembly, 550 132 45 JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY 618 800 17 SPRING PIN, 550 902 35 Pedestal, 592 005 21 Hydraulic hose assembly, 331 735 88 HOSE BRACKET, 858 243 69 Pilot controlled non-return valve, 001554-028 CAPSCREW 806 836 49 THERMOSTAT VALVE, 560 092 74 Ball, 770 076 76 Bolt, 550 148 97 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT, 88681649a Seal kit, 001825-016 CLAMP - 2-1/2 ID, No Plates or Bolts 884 380 99 PLUG, 55173111b Front end module, 882 532 39 Seal kit, 817 754 19 PLAIN BEARING, 55153600c O-Ring, BH00016687 GUARD, Accumulator 870 894 89 Roller bearing, 55023137d Alarm light, mounting, 853 383 89 Male connector, 591 953 52 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 422 26 Bearing, Plain, BH00010597 ELECTRICAL, Schematic RC System 867 706 69 BOLT, 888 15049C STRIP, MARKING, 552 140 97 HOSE, 804 117 49 ADAPTER (HYDRAULIC), 233 177 18 SUPPORT, 550 914 57 DECAL 550 007 66 ADAPTER, 207 974 08 Bearing bushing, 390 098 88 Sign, 618 800 76 HANDLE, 55052128a Valve assembly, CQ41123 JOINT ASSEMBLY 153 837 18 SHAFT, 872 570 99B CABLE, 883 995 99 THREE-PHASE MOTOR, 533 711 98 PIN, 390 064 48 Sign, 550 171 62 FUSE BASE 550 190 53 GAS CYLINDER, 550 433 67 Handle, 550 289 25 Connector part, 881 272 89 CONTROL VALVE, 59201177a Hydraulic hose assembly, FA24015-24 ADAPTER - Hose Barb / NPT 863 219 89 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 887 576 29C CABLE. SCREENED, 552 133 80D JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY, 800 450 39 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD), 223 423 18 DISHARGE VALVE, 550 846 94 AIR FILTER 550 149 42 O-RING, 550 370 16 Bracket, 550 212 53 O-ring, 827 075 09 HOSE ASSY, 551 660 41 Lock nut, 003328-014 ADAPTER - 0.5 FJIC - 0.75 MJIC 591 795 57 GREASING HOSE, 551 827 28 BRACKET, 620 80B , 550 087 77 CABIN HEATER, BG00626069a Tank, Water, CX010187 TOOL, Breakout 865 427 09 CYLINDER BARREL, 550 524 05 HOSE, 550 518 67A BRACKET, 884 217 99 HOSE ASSEMBLY, AF00700233a Screw, Socket Head, Countersunk, Hexagon, 010619-006 REDUCER, Swivel - 3/4 FJIC X 1/2 MJIC 550 371 15 NOISE REDUCER (PNEUMATICS), 55068013a Hinge, 325 499 78 SECTION BODY, 550 056 47 WIRING INSTRUCTION, 81351369a Bearing, Needle, BH00009737 NUT, Hex - 1/2-13 135 452 58 RUPPER LOCK, 938 09B CABLE, 881 574 19 FRONT SIDE WINDOW, 331 513 58 LOCKNUT, 23774258d VALVE ASSY, 422 100 40 RETAINING RING 80 019 95 PLASTIC CONDUITS FOR CABLE, 816 238 99 TERMINAL STRIP ACCESSORY, 852 864 19 BALL BEARING, 239 266 68 MANTLE TUBE, 151 738 08 Extension bar, 886 177 39 BOLT 592 036 66 HOSE ASSY, 550 413 53 PIPE, EXHAUST, 550 42189A PLATE, 868 275 79 GASKET, AF00100135a Screw, Hexagon Head, Full Thread, 001548-004 PLUG, S.H. - 3/8 NPT 550 507 29 PLATE, 55088926a Hosing, 332 779 38A WHEEL, IDLER, 550 067 39 SPECIAL TOOLS INCL.PARTS:, 81676829b Straight thread adapter, AK00001912 NUT, Self lock - M12 X 1.75-10 802 198 29 BOLT, 551 731 16 Safety canopy module, 770 076 22 Crown wheel, 550 098 84 STOPPER, 886 087 19 Window, 001824-010 CLAMP - 1/2 Pipe O.D. 550 184 01 WARNING PLATE ASSY, 550 421 89 Plate, 550 284 56 Lubrication fitting block, 872 701 09 OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE, 592 008 67 Hydraulic hose assembly, BH00018300 ADAPTER - 3/4 ORB X 1 ORFS 813 550 19 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW, 20891618b Guide strip, 550 768 67 SHAFT ASSEMBLY, 326 060 08 MOUNTING PLATE LEFT,MACH.TB60, 601 033 89 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, BH00009796 LEVER, Inl Ctl - 1/2" Shift x 1/2" 886 137 09 GEAR SHAFT COUPLER, 550 414 79 Bracket, 10614851h Junction box, 853 361 09 JOYSTICK, 551 865 48 Plate, Mounting, BH00011201 HOSE ASSEMBLY 818 962 39 SEAL KIT, 819 900 39 Terminal strip accessory, 806 599 09 U-seal, 550 349 92 SCREW SET, 33085108a Nut, BH00019162 COVER, Motor, RH 867 271 59 RETURN OIL FILTER, 888 144 49C STRIP, MARKING, 552B7 PLATE, 802 755 79 SLOTTED PAN HEAD SCREW, 232 971 68 RING, 550 892 73 SAFETY CARTRIDGE, INNER 871 769 79 PLUG, 55036766a Cable entry, 855 017 69 Terminal strip accessory, 599 431 48 BEARING BUSHING, 550 490 92 Switch, Selector, BH00012166 ENCLOSURE, Modified 852 891 69 TERMINAL MARKING STRIP, 550 520 93 END COVER, 550 497 60 VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF, 883 163 99 SEAL KIT, AF00500138a Screw, Socket Head, Hexagon, 001533-031 REDUCER 857 270 09 HIGH PRESSURE HOSE ASSEMBLY, 883 931 29 Slide ring, 818 018 09 Straight thread elbow, 550 533 47 SEAL BAND, 550 169 95 Sign, 001131-024 ELBOW - 1/2 BOSS / 1/4 JIC 819 557 69 M/F ADAPTER, 850 968 39 Diode, 807 136 69 Adapter (hydraulic), 550 359 03 HOSING, 442 481 80 Hexagon head bolt, BH00011217 COVER, Wiper Motor 550 143 21 PISTON ROD, 551 713 50 Pressure accumulators, 55096781a Supporting block, 150 680 98 THRUST, 592 005 21 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, 006113-122 INJECTOR CAP 550 008 04 HOSE SET, 551 617 69B PUNCH, 551534 59A ROD DIRT RING, 550 036 94 BRACKET, BG00404569a Electrical Assembly, CX008574 SUPPORT, SAFETY SW. J. BOX & LUBRICATOR - VR1701i 592 022 40 HOSE ASSY, 511 053 10 BEARING, BALL, DEEP GROOVE, 550 388 , 819 592 69 SEAL KIT, 885 716 09 Connector, Male, CX003007 PLATE, Wear 550 075 25 BRACKET, 550 028 49 Sign, 550 023 18 BUSHING, 813 190 49 LOCKNUT, 550 761 54 Tool, 10330-002 SECTION 2 - Misc. Hardware 590 817 19 HOSE ASSY, 550 537 47 Piston, 550 572 59 Spherical plain bearing, 206 757 08 ROLLER, 80680189b Ball valve, BH00012348 BRACKET, Mounting 448 215 20 SOCKET SETSCREW, 550 883 13 Mounting plate, 55083660a SECTION, 54 448 48 PIN, 552 227 55 Valve, Pressure Relief, CX000484 HOUSING, Slider 817 299 59 STRAIGHT THREAD ELBOW, 817 169 09 Straight thread adapter, 802 198 29 Hexagon head bolt, 550 319 28 CIRCUIT DIAGRAM, 25814258g Plate, Baseplate, FA07003-32 COUPLING - 2" 591 279 79 HOSE ASSY, 550 670 13 Support, 551 000 86 Cable support, 265 541 32 POINTER, 81709599a Straight thread adapter, CM65811-010 Bushing 2.37x2x1 152 515 58 ROTATION BUSHING ASSY, 550 662 77C BRACKET, 550 535 36A ASSEMBLY PLATE, 107 375 68 WIRE REEL, AF11750002a Adapter, Test point connector, 001569-042 SCREW, R.H. 592 036 40 HOSE ASSY, 550 406 12C CENTRALIZER, FRONT, 550417 33C MOTOR, TORQUE, 867 765 99 PULLEY, 888 095 99 Adapter 90 Deg, 001548-008 PLUG, Pipe - 1-1/4 NPT 135 452 58 RUBBER LOCK, 867 936 49 , 881 573 99 REAR WINDOW, 330 598 58 IDLER WHEEL, 23773808a PISTON ROD, 390 102 68 SIGN 801 093 59 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 551 666 53 Cable reel assembly, 732 257 01 Coupling, 550 038 02 METALLIC LOCK-NUT, 885 070 09 Piston rod guide ring, BH00025849 CARTRIDGE VALVE, Counterbalance - 5000psi 618 800 39 PANEL, 550 989 34 Sign, 592 006 73 Hydraulic hose assembly, 332 767 78 CYLINDER, 866 276 89 Throttle valve, 001554-112 CAPSCREW 802 308 09 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT, 551 732 76 ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEMBLY, 770 076 25 Bearing cup, 550 100 36 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, 886 094 49 Wiper arm, 001824-008 CLAMP - 1/4 Pipe O.D. 204 247 48 BUSHING, 882 125 09A HOLDER, CABLE, 886 388 29 DIRECTIONAL CONTROL VALVE ASSY, 550 036 26 GREASE LUBRICATION SYSTEM, 52206770a O-ring, 550 310 17 DUO TERMINAL 882 374 79 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR, 55036756b Stainless steel enclosure, 46 993 67 SEAL, 390 041 48 SYMBOL ''230 V'', 80071499a Hexagon socket set screw, CQ66116 LUG, Connecting 550 100 22 SOLENOID, 550 082 66 Metallic cable gland, 550 056 20 PUNCH, 816 760 09 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR, 550 885 10 Directional valve, 004461-000 TEE, FPT/FPT/FPT, MISC. 550 777 14 ELBOW, 46 982 42 CIRCLIP, 550 059 58 GLAND, CABLE, SHIELDED, 550 183 47 MOTOR PROTECTIVE CIRCUIT BREAKER, 857 080 59 Valve, Check, CM17006-1 PIN 152 351 28 MOUNTING PIECE ASSY, 872 182 49A SOCKET, RELAY, 883 811 89 PUR CABLE, SCREENED, 451 925 90 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 325 135 28 Cylinder, 550155 54 SWITCH BODY (CONTACT BLOCK) 550 045 69 CYLINDER, 345 702 38 Piston, 446 830 50 Slotted pan head screw, 801 618 89 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 550 648 94 JAWS ASSEMBLY, CX002332 PIN ASSEMBLY, Expander 550 056 97 ROD, 551 661 23D VALVE ASSEMBLY, 551552 VALVE, SHOCK LOAD, 550 044 71 POWER PACK ASSEMBLY, BG00416915a Support, 001994-167 SWITCH, High Presssure 879 177 39 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR, BG 003 226 16A BOOM ASSEMBLY, 552 156 46 BRACKET, 813 296 39 CRANKED CONNECTING LINK, 235 115 28 PIN, 800 190 99 WIRE 550 028 45 TUBE, 261 980 18 Bushing, 421 165 20 Washer, 618 800 88 PANEL, 55055193h ELECTRIC SWITCHGEAR CABINET ASSEMBLY, 037987-004 KIT, FIRE SUPPRESSION - Semi Auto DR500 152 347 88 NUT, 872 181 19B RELAY, 883 811 89 SHIELDED CABLE, 451 914 50 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 32513248a Cylinder, 550 152 54 FUSE 153 948 88 COVER 2", 872 631 09B GUIDE RING, PISTON ROD, 884 303 09 BUFFER CARD, 550 002 80 END PLATE, 390 100 08 Sign, 550 207 93 PISTON 550 256 94 PARTS KIT, 550 502 05 Flat bar, 550 432 77 Cover plate, 29 964 90 GUARD, 59201461a HOSE ASSY, CQ16120 BEARING ASSEMBLY 592 033 38 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 149 21A ACCESSORIES, CONNECTOR, 550 409 76A STEP, 853 724 69 GREASE FITTING, 886 995 19 Module, Diode, FA01280-04 Plug c/w O-Ring 887 256 29 OILSEPARATOR, 550 548 86 Cover, 55001016a DIRECTIONAL VALVE, 870 499 09 WRENCH, 55190585e Tank Assembly, HA06000-148 HOSE ASSEMBLY 592 019 76 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 390 039 58 SIGN, 550 384 93L WIRE ROPE, 816 889 09 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 88552539a Seal, U, BH00010661 PLATE, Spring Retainer 550 053 91 air silencer, 443 010 90 Hexagon head bolt, 511 108 30 Deep groove ball bearing, 804 318 29 STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER, 550 672 51 Software, BH00011734 PUMP GROUP 592 019 24 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 344 495 04C FEED BEAM ASSEMBLY, 550 WATER, 816 724 89 UNION, 885 311 69 Adapter, Tee, CX009661 PLATE, Ring 236 177 48 PLATE, 550 774 79 Usit-seal, 55047553a Selector switch, 887 822 59 PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE, 552 050 21 Bracket, HA12001-130 HOSE ASSEMBLY - JIC - 12 40 189 68 Rotor casing, 81499B SUPPORT, CAOLE, 851 090 09 SEAL KIT FOR PARTS 30, 31, 237 514 28 FEED PLATE, 134 887 18 Suction cup, 885 710 49 TUBE ASSEMBLY 550 076 67 DECAL, 550 037 65 Metallic cable gland, 550 032 57 Plug, 813 806 19 ADAPTER (HYDRAULIC), 55078472b VALVE KIT, 733761-006 SECTION 6 - Air Hosing 550 041 42 STRIP, 325 499 78 Section body, 445 801 40 Hexagon socket head screw, 800 825 59 SLOTTED SCREW, 55062016a Support, CX007165 MOUNT ASSEMBLY, Cable Chain 816 729 19 TUBE END REDUCER, 801 994 29 O-ring, 800 531 79 Hexagon head screw, 550 287 24 LUBRICATION FITTING BLOCK, 154 122 98 Pin, CP001655 CONNECTOR - 3 Pin 886 695 39 CLAMP, 550 550 81A PIPE ASSEMBLY, 550 529 78 BEARING, 88 991 58 HOLES OF THE MOUNTING PLATE, AF10130008a Adapter, Male stud connector, CP77100-RC RING, RETAINING 886 103 69 HANDLE, 550 084 68 Outer pipe, 895 424 09 Seal kit, 852 900 89 TERMINAL MARKING STRIP, 551 828 20 Seal Kit, CP000412 HOLDER, Fuse, Inline 590 958 09 HOSE ASSY, 550 613 32 Sign, 550 860 31 Washer, 262 826 04 ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, 81624189a End clamp, 001003-180 BREATHER 550 513 27 CABLE ENTRY PLATE, 55151026a Mounting, 352 327 88B VALVE MANIFOLD, 550 069 66 TERMINAL MARKING STRIP, 817 054 29 Guide Ring, Piston Rod, 001563-003 NUT, Self-Lock - 1/4-28 UNF 592 009 26 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 264 240 18F BUSHING, BEARING, 550 241 92A CLUTCH, HALF, 800 826 89 SLOTTED SCREW, 881 494 09 Valve, Flow Divider, CX010804-002 PISTON 800 349 49 BONDED SEAL, 551 552 33 COOLER ASSEMBLY, 592 015 29 Hydraulic hose assembly, 442 500 00 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 87936939c Pre-wired plug cable, 001554-132 CAPSCREW - 5/8-11 UNC X 3-1/4 Lg 550 650 63 THREADED ROD, 59205139b HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 038 02 NUT, LOCKING, METALLIC, 550 121 39 SCREW SET, 85331319a Clamp, BH00013042 O-RING, End Seal 800 461 79 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 551 563 23 Gasket plate, 592 018 55 Hydraulic hose assembly, 446 175 30 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW, 881 494 09 Flow divider valve, PM28603K45 CAPSCREW - M12 X 45 Lg, Gr8 550 325 03 SLIDE PIECE, 550 529 85 Pin, 550 526 63 Tie rod, 106 006 38 SIGN, 80046609a Hexagon head bolt, CP19393 BLOCK, Micro Feed-Thru 235 938 42 WIRE SET, 550 750 15A PLATE, 550 768 59 PISTON, CLUTCH, 264 529 28 JAW, BG00291154a Guard, Belt, CP65101 Sheeve 236 417 78 SUPPORT, 550 774 76 PIN,TAPER, 550 770 78 PLUG, 320 827 18 BRACKET, BG00324646a Bracket, BH00016044 SHROUD, Fan 853 313 19 HOSE CLAMP, 874 828 69 Cover rubber, 817 054 29 Piston rod guide ring, 550 475 53 SELECTOR SWITCH, 55012961a Bearing, Plain, CX012411 DUCT, Air Inlet 591 337 09 HOSE ASSY, 550 670 62 Differential, 551 505 57 Pipe, 280 679 10 CLAMP, 817 164 69 Adapter (hydraulic), 024220-001 BUSHING, Connector, Conduit - 1/2 Plastic 280 674 80 CLAMP, 46 913 89 Screw, 207 939 08 COVER, 550 293 63 DISTRIBUTOR, 550 183 87 Sign, 874 658 39 O-RING 800 823 09 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 551 647 80 Plate, 592 047 75 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 023 81 BODY, 882 878 19 Seal kit, 001559-007 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/4-20 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg 817 096 19 PLUG, 813 296 39 Chain link, 801 280 19 Cable terminal, 550 303 67 FLANGE FITTING, 234 877 18 Valve, Flow Divider, BH00006803 CONSOLE ASSEMBLY, L.H. 550 052 37 PRIMARY CYCLONE, 390 123 08 Sign, 448 600 90 Hexagon socket set screw, 802 646 69 SPRING-TYPEE STRAIGHT PIN, 550 654 36 Pressure relief valve, CX000450 PLATE ASSEMBLY, Mast Connection 887 662 39 SERVICE HATCH, 550 646 41 Supporting block, 55014896a Hexagon head bolt, 880 886 59 TRANSFORMER-RECTIFIER, 551 950 90 Buffer, Rubber, HA06000-74 HOSE ASSEMBLY 883 353 39 HYDRAULIC MOTOR, BG 003 852 45A DECAL, 804 161 29A PLUG, 826 359 69 HOSE ASSY, 236 182 18 JAW, 08000203a Key 445 774 60 HEX.SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW, 551 547 56 MOUNTING, 551528 20A PISTON ASSEMBLY, 445 824 40 HEX. SOCKET CAP SCREW, BG00373200a Bridge, Switching, 001413-006 STEM, Hose Barb - 90 Degree 853 239 79 DOUBLE LOCK WASHER, 874 591 59 Shrink plastic, 816 913 09 Nut, 550 474 77 BUSHING, 550 129 53 Bearing, Plain, CX012410 DUCT, Air Inlet 802 323 89 SLOTTED PAN HEAD SCREW, 551 732 99 JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY, 770 076 26 Bolt, 550 101 67 BUSHING, 886 095 79 Wiper blade, 001824-009 CLAMP - 1/4 Pipe O.D. 235 068 28 STRAP PIPE, 550 698 92 REPAIR KIT, 550 562 46A MODULE, DIODE, 208 035 68 SHIM, BG00227281a Tensioner, BH00017041 SEATBELT, Retractable - 3 In 154 120 38 COVER, 550 721 06 Gasket plate, 55039488c Junction box assembly, 886 846 79 AUXILIARY CONTACTOR, 552 025 13 Reducing piece, HA20000-74 HOSE ASSEMBLY 550 559 30 GUIDE PLATE, 55164724a Housing, 514 410 30 WASHER, LOCK, 550 079 52 CABLE REEL, 817 808 09 Nut, Lock, BH00009793 ORIFICE - 0.047 1/8 FNPT x 1/8 MNPT 550 061 77 DUST COLLECTOR, 448 593 20 Hexagon socket set screw, 522 057 60 O-ring, 806 464 09 SENSOR, 550 698 95 Wiring harness assembly, CP000279 RADIATOR ASSEMBLY 232 200 88 SCREW, 882 882 68 SPOOL, 887 430 09 CONNECTOR SEALING SCREW, 550 070 64 PLATE, 55002895b PUMP UNIT, 550 487 19 SEAL KIT 808 803 59 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 592 009 25 Hydraulic hose assembly, 770 077 07 Bolt, 550 231 17 HOSE SUPPORT, 88761609a Filling cap, 001423-013 CLAMP - 7/16 ID, 1/2 BOLT 232 773 68 SWITCH SENSOR, 550 677 25A PLATE, 550 539 97 , 180 946 88 BOX HOLES, BG00203117a Plate, Backing, CM47050-SK SEAL KIT 591 918 55 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 727 31 Cover plate, 551 550 74 O-ring, 321 104 37 HYDR. CYLINDER, 81920329a Filling cap, 038293-052 CABLE, Breaker to Alternator 887 730 89 CABLE, SCREENED, 550 656 04 Plate, 55023117a HOSE SUPPORT, 881 272 89 DIRECTIONAL VALVE, 551 984 05 Filter, Fuel, HA06002-120 HOSE ASSEMBLY 550 155 35 PROGRAMMED ELECTRONIC ASSY, 551 732 65 Electric component assembly, 55150568a Seal kit, 152 693 08 FRONT BUSHING, 592 006 15 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, CP18322-033 Inlet Valve 97 344 48 ACCUMALATOR L.P. ASSY, 850 778 99 GAUGE PRESSURE, 869 177 09 PIPE CLAMP, 258 796 78 DRIVING GEAR, 23283228a Ring, 888 024 09 CORE 870 335 19 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, BG 002 664 03A TUBE, OUTER, 552 148 67E WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY, 810 351 69 BONDED SEAL, 233 513 68 GAS SPRING LONG, 550 998 36 PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE 816 238 69 TERMINAL STRIP, 800 148 69 Pipe clamp, 800 246 39 Star washer, 550 272 32 MUD SEPARATOR ASSEMBLY, 15020678b Seal, Rod, 035179-023 CLAMP, Twin 550 038 55 MICRO-SWITCH, 322 274 38 Distributor, 445 761 70 Hexagon socket head screw, 800 544 69 BOLT, 550 593 48 Shim, BH00010748 MODIFICATION, Box, Safety Junction 442 219 80 BOLT, 55153024A SHAFT, ROTATING, 551514 99A CYLINDER TUBE ASSEMBLY, 390 179 18 SYMBOL "DCU", BG00371961a Sign, 015587-116 SPRING 851 651 69 SPRING, 869 177 09 Pipe clamp, 816 725 09 Pressure gauge connector, 550 435 36 PUNCH, 550 076 10 Entry, Cable, CX009643 DIPSTICK 322 477 78 PISTON, 46 967 75 Circlip, 263 684 68 Frame, 550 389 32 TANK, 550 230 02 Hydraulic operating diagram, 003328-000 ADAPTERS, FJIC/JIC, MISC. 812 771 09 COVER PLUG, 592 020 17 Hydraulic hose assembly, 770 081 56 Seal, 550 251 62 HOSE SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, 51 715 98 Fitting, Flange, 035165-005 CLAMP, Single 550 068 69 DECAL, 551 666 28A ENCLOSURE, STAINLESS, 55155223A ROCK DRILL PISTON, 550 046 29 COVER, BG00418373a Armrest, CP002512 SWITCH, Limit, Safety Rated 816 890 69 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 23598898a FLANGE, 550 768 61 GROUP, LOW SPEED SHAFT, 327 624 48 COVER FOR CONNECTION BOX, 613 389 18 Shaft, CP000120 LIGHT, Amber pilot 550 222 79 STEEL PARTS KIT, 550 463 69 FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY, 550 363 25 Cover plate, 886 635 89 BOLT, 592 013 25 Hydraulic hose assembly, BH00023339 AIR PIPING 514 411 60 LOCK WASHER, 550 960 72 Limiter, 55085620d Cradle + actuator assembly, 100 606 48 SYMBOL ''ROOF LIGHT'', 55226823a Valve Assembly, BI00040891 IDLER SHAFT 550 788 00 PLUG, 46 995 99 RING, 550 06878A BRACKET, 550 271 09 SEPARATE PARTS, 858 881 09 Adapter, Tee, CX001594 PIN 591 918 94 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 739 94 Mounting, 551 550 78 Hexacon socket head plug, 321 379 98 SHAFT, 819 532 09 O-ring, 021758-001 CABLE, Clamp 882 470 99 SOLENOID, BG 003 426 35A VALVE, 552 199 44 TAPE, 819 484 89 M/F ADAPTER, 236 044 08 SUPPORT, 887 697 09 FAN HOUSING 550 179 58 RUBBER SHEET, 550 417 35 Seal kit, 550 278 98 Holder, 870 902 79 O-RING, 592 007 11 Hydraulic hose assembly, 001088-019 ADAPTER - 3/4 BOSS / 5/8 JIC 881 140 79 PLUG SCREW, 55047241c PUMP ASSEMBLY, 867 503 29 Straight thread adapter, 800 385 79 O-RING, 550 637 32 Orifice, 002052-074 FLANGE KIT - 1-1/4 ID 800 119 69 O-RING, 551 889 44B VALVE ASSEMBLY, 551 683 74J CABLE ASSEMBLY, 550 111 39 GASKET PLATE, BG00750704a Cable Assembly, CQ16152 TUBE, Sealing 802 559 29 BOLT, 552 222 54 PLATE, 551 744 01 SLIPPER PAD, 550 135 18 DOOR ASSEMBLY, LEFT, BG00920357a Tank Assembly, CX002792 VALVE, Flow Divider 634 007 70 PLUG, 551 889 03 HANDLE, 551 683 13C PLATE, MOUNTING, 550 110 72 VALVE ASSEMBLY, BG00748796a Cable Assembly, BH00010086 TUBE, Oil Stop Valve Adapter 816 778 39 STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER, 806 957 19 O-ring, 800 750 19 Adapter (hydraulic), 550 289 16 FEMALE CONTACT, 22344598b AIR INLET VALVE ASSEMBLY, 019244-006 CONNECTOR, Male - 12 Pin 442 577 60 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 46 996 65 Clutch disc, 322 274 38 DISTRIBUTOR, 591 135 09 HOSE ASSY, 550 371 15 Noise reducer (pneumatics), CX072450 CYLINDER 855 964 79 BASE, 881 343 09 CARTRIDGE, EXPELLANT GAS, 42H ELECTRIC COMPONENTS, 591 873 05 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 166 082 68 COVER, 550 149 94 CABLE ASSEMBLY 308 091 18 SEAL, 550957 96B GUARD, 551 000 64C VALVE ASSEMBLY, 344 643 68 CAUTION BOARD SET, BG00345320a Panel, BH00016955 SPACER 802 284 39 USIT-SEAL, 551 732 65 ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEMBLY, 770 076 24 Stud, 550 099 31 PUNCH, 886 093 19 Wiper motor, 001423-011 CLAMP - 1/4 ID, 1/2 BOLT 550 143 26 PIPE, 551 715 12 Rear support, 55096806a Hose support, 150 800 72 BUTTON, 592 005 23 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, CP18038 Injector, Grease 883 428 79 JOYSTICK, 55093560a Circuit breaker, 881 347 19 Check valve, 816 749 39 PLUG, 55092752a Pin, BH00013689 GLASS, Window, Drilling 550 191 23 GEAR WHEEL, 550 441 60 LED-light, 550 308 84 Supporting block, 883 384 99 SEAL KIT, 592 012 23 Hydraulic hose assembly, FA01033-12 ADAPTER - NPT-MJIC 550 207 29 BRACKET, 550 451 70 Gas spring, 550 347 84 Indicator, 886 492 09 OIL COOLER, 59201289a Hydraulic hose assembly, 006113-333 ADAPTER, Inlet 819 747 09 DISTRIBUTOR PLATE, 852 665 69 TERMINAL MARKING STRIP, 551 999 76E JUNCTION BOX ASSEMBLY, 550 494 80 O-RING, 138 448 38 PIN, 001525-006 WASHER, Lock - #8 (.164 ID) 826 709 29 HOSE ASSY, 857 271 29A HOSE ASSEMBLY, HYDRAULIC, 552 029 73A TERMINAL STRIP ACC ESSORY, 550 570 28 FINISHING MODULE, 150 684 08 PUNCH, CM19927-1 Wear Insert 442 735 20 BOLT, 550 859 06 Cylinder, 55071769a CONTROL AIR PIPING, 41 452 38 SEAL, 55215870a Hose Set, BH00007783 HOUSING, Bottom 811 759 09 PIPE CLIP, 560 356 20A GUARD, 551 813 08 VALVE, DIRECTIONAL, 550 183 82 PROGRAMMED ELECTRONIC ASSEMBLY, 95 988 38 INDEX PLATE, 006113-067 VENT VALVE ASSEMBLY 819 746 89 END COVER, 852 870 19 BUSHING, TERMINAL, 551 996 52 SIGN, 550 494 79 SEAL KIT, 138 425 38 BUSHING, 001525-007 WASHER, Lock - #10 32 677 28 OIL SEPARATOR, 814 574 59 CROSS-LINK, 850 488 19 MANY POLES CLIP CASE, 237 329 18 SUPPORT FRAME,LEFT, 133 584 48 Connector, 885 630 39 SEAL KIT FOR ROCK DRILL HL 700 550 110 18 HYDR.CYLINDER 125/50, 550 091 05 O-ring, 550 059 92 Metallic locking plug, 816 994 09 O-RING, 55089395b Hydraulic diagram, BH00022610 UNDERCARRIAGE GROUP 550 193 22 WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY, 551 805 41 Elbow adapter, 55160996a Piston rod assembly, 160 634 80 M/F REDUCING NIPPLE, 592 007 21 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, CX002704 JAW, Back Plate 134 470 08 PLATE, 550 636 02 PIN, 550 532 08A WASHER, 105 480 41 FLOPPY DISK CABLE ASSY, AF10400008a Adapter, Nut, BH00010646 SCREW - M10 X 20 800 722 49 CABLE TERMINAL, 551 644 16 Plate, 592 024 53 Hydraulic hose assembly, 550 014 46 PISTON PISTON ROD, 882 611 19 Centering piece, 001559-144 CAPSCREW, s.h. 235 937 14 WIRE SET, 550 750 14A BAR, 550 768 58 SHAFT AND DRUM ASSEMBLY, 264 528 08 COVER, BG00290884a Relay, Time, BH00009621 SHEET, Rubber - 29.75 X 25 550 094 26 ASSEMBLY, 550 079 45 Railing, 550 055 88 Punch, 816 733 69 TEE, 550 884 05 Section, CQ18422-300A TANK ASSEMBLY, Water - (R8) 882 636 79 O-RING, 55061333a Sign, 880 976 79 OPEN END SOCKET, 813 187 29 ELBOW ADAPTER, 55084874a Conduit, Cable, Plastic, CM77033-2 GASKET, Receiver Tank 871 693 09 OVERCENTER VALVE 270bar, BG 002 845 97A ADAPTER, 552 151 49 PLUG, 811 696 29 PIPE CLAMP, 233 578 58 BULKHEAD PLATE, 592 040 16 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY 800 347 99 BONDED SEAL, 551 552 17 Hexagon socket head screw, 592 014 93 Hydraulic hose assembly, 442 325 00 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT, 879 291 19 Light, 001554-124 CAPSCREW - 5/8-11 UNC X 1-1/4 Lg 235 959 98 SCREW, 550 759 34 O-RING, 550 768 64 DRUM ASSEMBLY, 264 828 88 COVER, BG00291158a Guard, Belt, CX000223 SHIELD 818 360 19 LAMELLA FUSE, 851 995 99B VALVE, BALL, 551 970 06A BEARING ASSEMBLY, 550 487 17 OPERATOR'S CONSOLE ASSEMBLY, 137 913 08 SUPPORT, 001885-013 WASHER, Lock 232 247 08 STICKER, 882 884 19 CAP, FILLING, 887 639 09 DIRECTIONAL VALVE, 550 076 69 SIDE PLATE, 550 032 76 Filter element, 550 488 16 PUSH BUTTON 232 240 18 LOCKING PIN, 550 66g 08A BRACKET, 550 538 59 , 169 932 97 TRANSMITTER ASSY, BG00202292a Frame, 003286-048 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD 93 344 08 PUNCH, WASHER,DOUBLE, 868 190 29 COVER, 258 599 08 TURNING SUPPORT WITH BUSHINGS, 207 256 58 Sign, 887 754 09 CPU UNIT 872 292 89 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR, 55037412c Circuit breaker, 855 443 99 Contactor, 623 572 00 ADAPTER TEE, 550 510 35 Ring, CP001789 END, Rod bcrockdrillspares.com BC Rock Drill Spares, delkomankara.com Delkom Ankara, delkomturkey.com Delkom Turkey, jumbomakina.com Jumbo Makine, minemasterrockdrill.com Mine Master Rock Drill, rocdrillspare.com Roc Drill Spare 550 096 21 SUPPORTING BLOCK, 551 715 50 HATCH, 551 562 23 NIPPLE, GREASE, STRAIGHT, 550 054 16 COVER, BG00455150a Body, CX008540 T-BAR ASSEMBLY 871 693 09 OVERCENTER VALVE ASSY, 55033958a Bearing bushing, 854 434 09 V-belt, 592 001 68 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 55048192b Enclosure, Plastic, CP001180 ENCLOSURE, Fan 590 990 29 HOSE ASSY, 551 765 83 CABINET, 55160912A BRACKET, 550 068 90 CABIN, BG00523216a Decal, FA10031-16 TEE, Street 868 540 99 SERVOPOTENTIOMETER, BG 002 270 35A LOCK NUT, 552 143 57 SIGN, 807 219 59 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW, 233 286 28 BUSHING, 550 955 78 SUPPORTING BLOCK 590 845 99 HOSE ASSY, 550 538 58 Lock washer, 550 680 21 Plate, 207 825 68 ADJUSTING SCREW M 70 X 2, 811 038 69 O-ring, CX012980 BRACKET, Mounting, DTI/GPS 284 330 90 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 550 895 67 HOSING SET, 550 996 42F CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, 332 491 58 HOSE SUPPORT, RIGHT, BG00345297a Panel, CP001743 SOLENOID VALVE, Directional 800 539 99 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 552 004 32 POP-RIVET, 551729 16A NUT, ADAPTER, 550 131 60 SPRING, BG00759080a Cable Assembly, CP47605-2 VALVE SECTION 887 607 19 LUBRICATION PUMP, 550 644 02 Axle, 55010331c FRAME ASSEMBLY, 879 178 69 STRAIGHT THREAD ADAPTER, 551 942 78 Supporting block, HA06000-52 HOSE ASSEMBLY 883 067 79 LIGHTER, 55053047A PIPE, SLEEVE, 550 528 22 CROSS, 887 366 69 SHOCK AND ANTI-CAVIATION VALVE ASSY 210bar INCL.PART 5, AF02100006a Nut, Hexagon, Weld, CQ66117 RETAINER 812 608 09 PLUG, 592 017 59 Hydraulic hose assembly, 770 081 52 Gear, 550 245 24 WIRING INSTRUCTION, 49 101 36 Valve, Ball, 001824-002 CLAMP, Pipe - 3/4 Pipe O.D. 815 747 79 BOLT, 816 712 19 STRAIGHT THREAD ELBOW, 551 892 33 PLATE, MOUNTING, 550 385 02 WIRE ROPE, 133 909 18 BUSHING, 001543-002 WASHER, Flat 550 173 98 ELECTRIC COMPONENT ASSEMBLY, 550 415 94 Mounting support, 550 274 69 Exhaust pipe, 868 790 99 ADAPTER (ADJUSTABLE), 592 006 49 Hydraulic hose assembly, 001062-040 ADAPTER - 3 NPT / 3 JIC 592 008 52 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 234 963 28A CLIP, 550 213 17A SIGN, 800 485 09 NUT, 88077909b Bonded seal, BH00013038 PISTON 550 378 36 WATER SEPARATOR, 550 536 12 O-ring, 550 531 32 Insulating sleeve, 152 576 38 DISTRIBUTOR, 801 073 39 Deep groove ball bearing, CP77100-SS BOLT, Shoulder 132 989 88 RUBBER PLATE, 550 677 23 Supporting block, 55026717b EXHAUST PIPING, 882 889 59 STEERING VALVE, 552 004 93 Framework, HA10000-40 HOSE ASSEMBLY 152 374 28 BANJO, 550 686 90 Hosing, 55029595c Adapter assembly, 884 777 89 VALVE, 552 012 90 Shaft, HA12085-218 HOSE ASSEMBLY 885 917 99 EVAPORATOR COIL, 207 973 88 Bearing bushing, 886 390 19 Seal kit, 827 170 99 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 551 746 53 Screw, 038293-015 HARNESS, Emergency Stop Jumper 550 160 03 GUARD, 550 395 51 Insulating sleeve, 550 254 03 Bracket, 853 389 49 UNION CROSS, 551 764 49 Filter kit, 001062-013 ADAPTER - 1/2 NPT / 1/4 JIC 618 800 52 HANDLE, 551 501 27 Rubber buffer, 592 008 33 Hydraulic hose assembly, 344 756 81 HOSE 216 TB 40, 867 272 89 FILTER ELEMENT, 001554-155 CAPSCREW 874 569 49 Ball bearing, 55038701b COLLECTING PIECE, 856 025 29 Body, 702 126 88 BUSHING, 55052128e Valve Assembly, CX002660 Expansion sleeve 550 163 99 WEAR PLATE, 550 404 93 Straight thread adapter, 550 260 31 Support, 855 805 19 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW, 551 859 14 Brake, 001062-007 ADAPTER - 1/4 NPT / 1/2 JIC 455 332 90 SCREW, 155 169 28 Piston, 344 710 88 Sign, 591 848 22 HOSE ASSY, 550 474 03 Hydraulic diagram, 002052-000 FLANGE KIT ASSEMBLIES 814 387 99 RUBBER BUFFER, 592 023 21 Hydraulic hose assembly, 770 125 30 Box, 550 262 37 SUPPORT, 90 300 38 Gauge, Pressure, 035835-001 CLAMP, Single - 1/4 Flex 813 550 19 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 592 023 01 Hydraulic hose assembly, 770 081 71 Extension sleeve, 550 261 03 PIN, 08596488a Punch, 035165-025 CLAMP, Single 882 730 39 PLASTIC PIPE, 55073806b HOSING, 881 245 39 Plug, 815 584 79 FILTER ELEMENT, 55088430a Valve, Pressure Relief, BH00006790 GEAR ASSEMBLY, Sun 550 191 15 COVER, 550 439 49 Sign, 550 291 28 Adapter assembly, 882 380 79 M/F ADAPTER, 592 012 09 Hydraulic hose assembly, 007654-003 ADAPTER - M16 X 1.5 BOSS X 3/8 MJIC 237 718 98 DRIVE WHEEL, BG70A ENCLOSURE, 161 412 68 FRONT COVER, 550 244 71 FUEL HOSE, 550 149 39 Plastic conduits for cable, 812 348 69 ADAPTER (HYDRAULIC) 550 146 02 SILICON UNION, 550 322 88 Terminator, 550 166 37 Insulation pipe, 824 986 59 HOSE ASSY, 551 612 77 Terminal strip accessory, 015609-004 ADAPTER 550 514 82 BAND, 55152011c Assembly, 352 346 78C GUARD, 550 069 69 TERMINAL MARKING STRIP, 81709599a Adapter, 001563-001 NUT, Self-Lock - 10-32 UNF 445 762 00 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD SCREW, 47 007 08 Plug, 325 116 38 Rear frame, 591 708 19 HOSE ASSY, 550 406 18 Protective structure, CM78810 CYLINDER, HYDRAULIC - 2.5 ID 6.12 Stroke 882 110 59 CABLE GLAND, 55047930a PISTON ROD, 869 733 29 O-ring, 801 595 49 O-RING, 550 660 30 O-Ring, BH00006795 FOAM, Seat 882 649 69 CASING BACKPLATE, 55068614a Wheel, 881 109 89 Pressure compensator, 814 024 79 ADAPTER (HYDRAULIC), 550 861 06 Nut, Lock, CP18006-1 GAUGE, PRESSURE - 0-400 PSI 135 752 31 HAND PUMP, 867 886 99 BEARING, BALL, DEEP, 881 575 49 DOOR WIDOW (UP), 344 839 78 BEARING BUSHING, 23901798a Cylinder, 422 272 90 RETAINING RING 592 024 94 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 075 28A MUDGUARD, 400 PLATE, 850 608 09 STUD, 886 099 89 Arm, Wiper, 021911-016 PLUG - 1-1/4 824 546 09 HOSE ASSY, 854 933 09 CONCTACTOR, 552 003 28 SUPPORT, MOUNTING, 550 502 11 GEAR PUMP, 138 928 58 PRIMARY CYCLONE, BH00016220 WASHER, MACHINED 442 761 40 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT, 551534 59A ROD DIRT RIfdG, 551 521 26B SEAL KIT, 442 367 00 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT (HALF THREAD), BG00373167a Sign, BH00012643 SPROCKET 800 528 59 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT, 551 601 97 Boom head, 592 023 61 Hydraulic hose assembly, 476 503 08 BEARING BUSHING, 882 191 59 O-ring, BH00019156 CAPSCREW - M16 X 90 815 589 09 BEARING, 800 002 39 SCREW, 800 197 89 Hexagon head screw, 550 269 39 GUIDE, 13628928a Shaft, 035179-018 CLAMP, Twin 868 046 19 N/PE-TERMINAL, BG 002 015 19A COMPRESSOR UNIT, 552 142 80 , 806 478 29 WIPER, 233 251 68 RC FRONT FRAME PARTS, 550 947 89 VALVE KIT 880 316 59 O-RING, BG 003 231 94A BUSHING, 552 158 98 BRACKET, 815 149 69 ADAPTER, 235 480 38 RUBBER SEAL, 800 919 89 CABLE TERMINAL 592 024 74 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 037 58A REDUCER, 550 396 81 BLOCK, LUBRICANT FITTINGS, 826 437 19 HOSE ASSY, 88608719a Window, 001135-004 PLUG - 1/2 BOSS 590 854 79 HOSE ASSY, 550 541 60 Plate, 550 717 73 Filter, 207 951 08 LIITOSKAPPALE TB 60, 812 660 49 O-ring, CX004435 BRACKET, Mounting, Valve 806 535 39 O-RING, 552 258 34 PLATE, 551 803 57 BRACKET, 550 135 61 WINDOW FRAME, 47 912 55 O-RING, BH00011223 VALVE, Regulator 85 370 18 RUBBER CAP, 816 240 58 SEPARATION PLATE, 852 914 09 TERMINAL MARKING STRIP, 239 273 98 REAR SUPPORT, 151 739 28 CONNECTION PIECE, 886 178 69 HEXAGON NUT 550 585 64 IN-LINE CONNECTOR, 592 012 01 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 81485399a Cable support, 208 355 68 WARNING ''PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR'', 592 014 51 Hose Assembly, Fuel, 040007-211 KIT, SEAL 800 823 09 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW (FULL THREAD), 551 647 79 Plate, 592 047 73 HOSE ASSY, 550 023 18 BUSHING, 882 835 09 Antirust material, 001559-006 CAPSCREW, s.h. - 1/4-20 UNC X 1 Lg 879 278 99 BULB, 55040256c MUD SEPARATOR ASSEMBLY, 857 302 19 Plug, 732 257 01 COUPLING, 55055052b Sign, BH00010083 FILTER ASSEMBLY, Compressor 236 332 28 PULLEY, 550 768 52 SEAL, ROD, 550 768 75 GASKET, 302 995 18 SLIDE FRAME, BG00300410b Adapter, Banjo, CQ41103-007 SHIM - Guage 22 590 954 09 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 592 042 45 Hydraulic hose assembly, 88268339a Relay socket, 264 387 71 PIN D50 ASSY, 592 052 33 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, CM19200-300 LABEL - Carousel Rotation 591 249 49 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 670 11 Clutch hub, 550 987 88 O-ring, 265 125 18 COVER, 817 094 69 ADAPTOR, CP10062 BUSHING - 2.5 OD X 2.25 ID X 2 In Lg 816 903 99 STRAIGHT THREAD CONNECTOR, 810 132 19 Pipe clamp, 800 824 29 Hexagon head screw, 550 289 30 DIMENSIONING DRAWING, 23230678b Plate,Tensioning, 019244-080 CONNECTOR, Plug - 4 Pin 817 098 79 STRAIGHT THREAD ELBOW, 813 958 49 Hexagon head bolt, 801 368 49 O-ring, 550 306 14 OIL RECEIVER ASSEMBLY, 23499768a JAW, CX002943 CONTACT BLOCK 866 809 69 O-RING, 895 555 99 Repair kit, 851 291 99 Housing, 590 868 99 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 550 274 10 Reservoir, FA01031-12 ELBOW - 45 Deg, NPT-MJIC 590 921 99 HOSE ASSY, 550 579 28 Handle, 550 834 58 Punch, 208 918 78 PLATE, 815 001 89 Pin, CX005419 BRACKET, Support, A/C 618 800 68 SEAL, 551 542 54 Shim, 592 010 19 Hydraulic hose assembly, 345 716 58 SYMBOL ''HP.WASHING UNIT'', 869 106 19 Spring-type straight pin, 001554-101 CAPSCREW - 1/2-13 UNC X 7/8 Lg 550 224 23 FLANGE, 550 472 87 Selector switch, 550 392 53 Dimensioning drawing, 886 764 09 V-BELT, 59201349a HOSE ASSY, CX000069 ARM, Mast Rest 851 620 09 FLEXIBLE BRACKET, 870 293 99C CABLE, 552 076 93 PLATE, 590 919 09 HOSE ASSY, 152 418 08 RUBBER COVER, 222435 WIRE ASSEMBLY 618 800 31 BUSHING, 550 939 39 ENGINE ASSEMBLY, 592 006 13 Hydraulic hose assembly, 332 110 78 WEAR PIECE, 865 403 89 Adapter (hydraulic), 001554-080 CAPSCREW 810 004 19 FIRE-EXTINGQUISHER, 592 009 53 HOSE ASSY, 770 077 10 Spring, 550 232 60 COVER PLATE, 88766779a Gauge, 001423-016 CLAMP - 9/16 ID, 5/8 BOLT 591 456 29 HOSE ASSY, 551 802 67 FRAME ASSEMBLY, 551 618 88 , 550 083 10 COUNTERWEIGHT, BG00611204a Seal Kit, 019244-002 TERMINAL, Pin, Male - 16-18AWG 550 450 00 GUARD, 592 005 75 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 77012531a Rubber boot, 207 309 18 WARNING ''AIR/OIL INJECT.HAZARD, 592 012 21 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, CX013373 KIT, Cab Modification 882 087 89 STRAIGHT THREAD ELBOW, 55047877b Flex plate, 869 143 79 Cable rack, 801 147 49 RELAY, 550 660 29 O-Ring, BH00006794 FOAM, Back 134 421 98 BUSHING, 550 632 78 PUNCH, 550 532 06 SCREW, 105 459 61 TERMINAL BOX ASSY, AF10400006a Adapter, Nut, BH00012964 SCREW 234 802 18 PIN, 55069396B BAR, 550 554 81 CABLE ASSEMBLY, 207 927 44 SUCTION HOSE ASSY, MIDDLE, BG00224884a Frame, Support, CP003061 SEAL, Thermostat 852 891 69 MARKING PLATE, 879 206 79A FITTING, FLANGE, 552 091 52 ADAPTER. HYDRAULIC, 591 800 77 CABLE PROTECTION HOSE ASSEMBL, 154 045 68 HIGH PRESSURE ACCUMULATOR ASSY, 235 581 98 IL HEATIN VALVE 550 166 45 FLANGE FITTING, 550 409 75 Plate, 550 265 47 Bus bar, 863 225 89 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW, 592 004 37 Hydraulic hose assembly, 001082-018 ADAPTER - 1-1/2 FPT / 1-1/2 JIC 882 340 39 O-RING, 55052565a ADAPTER, 872 658 19 Adapter (hydraulic), 807 134 09 ADAPTER (HYDRAULIC), 55075766e Adapter Assembly, CQ41124-2 GASKET 886 079 69 MIRROR, 323 205 08 CYLINDER TUBE D100, 887 763 99 OVER CENTER VALVE, 851 062 39 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT, 55179612a Tank, Oil, CX013367 HARNESS, Sampler SSJB to SMC PLC 34 035 98 SIGHT GLASS, BEARING,, 850 489 49 MULTI-POLE CONNECTOR CASE, 237 388 48 PLATE, 13419738a STICKER, 885 644 59 VEE-BELT 550 061 83 COVER PLATE, 511 053 10 Deep groove ball bearing, 522 113 40 O-ring, 806 982 09 CHECK VALVE, 550 704 81 Wiring harness assembly, BH00011491 RECEIVER TANK ASSEMBLY 881 107 29 3/2-SOL.OPER.HYDR.CARTR.VALVE ASSY, 55045057a Cover plate, 866 445 89 Mounting piece, 800 241 09 SLOTTED PAN HEAD SCREW, 55061126a Sign, 001742-101 FLANGE KIT - 1-1/2 ID 855 920 29 SPHERICAL PLAIN BEARING, 882 874 09 Check valve, 817 304 69 Plug, 550 497 71 PRESSURE COMPENSATOR, 55015321a Support, Hose, BI00016104 ELBOW 865 423 09 SCREW, 550 523 75 CLAMP, HOSE, 550 516 63 PLANGE, 884 213 89 HOSE ASSEMBLY, AF00500567a Screw, Socket Head, Hexagon, 010619-007 REDUCER, Swivel - 1 FJIC X 3/8 MJIC 550 246 55 ALTERNATOR, 550 488 61 Steel parts kit, 550 411 77 Supporting block, 887 703 39 SEQUENCE VALVE, 592 014 23 Hydraulic hose assembly, CX008719 Bar - MTG, Control Box 590 851 99 HYDRAULIC HOSE ASSEMBLY, 592 037 49 Hydraulic hose assembly, 87043959c Load-break switch, 262 565 38 SPROCKET WHEEL, 592 035 69 Hose Assembly, Hydraulic, CX002130 KNUCKLE 447 724 30 SLOTTED SCREW, 550 877 82 Plate, 55083652a NEEDLE VALVE, 53 557 48 CLUTCH HALF, 552 223 93 Jumper bar, CX000483 HOUSING, Slider 816 719 09 TEE, 801 294 39 Cable terminal, 800 471 89 Hexagon nut, 550 283 42 CYLINDER, 15258368a Punch, BI00016025 CONNECTOR 152 375 51 FITTING R1", 550 688 31 Guide plate, 55030613e Oil receiver assembly, 884 833 69 CIRCUIT BREAKER, 552 012 91 Shaft, HA12085-25 HOSE ASSEMBLY

Atlas Copco, Epiroc, Tamrock, Sandvik, Furukawa, Montabert

or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.